BOBRIK RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 07.01.2011
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud (RUS)
Owner: Segiev Farm (RUS)
Bern RU
bay 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Basta RU
bay 1993
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Patriotka RU grey 1972
Bissektrisa RU
bay 1982
Pesniar RU bay 1975
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Bankirsha RU
grey 2000
Norman RU
grey 1994
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Natura RU
chestnut 1987
Temir RU chestnut 1976
Nitush RU chestnut 1977
Morava RU
bay 1989
Vympel RU
dark bay 1983
Menes RU bay 1977
Molva RU bay 1971
Moskva RU
grey 1978
Suvenir RU grey 1957
Marsianka RU grey 1973
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 0
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 13.05.2018 - 14.11.2019)
  • Total points: 168
  • Total prize: 323 800RUB
  • Place: 14: 5-3-3-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
11.05.18 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS RET 2000 t: Sergeev V. 0
17.06.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 5 3:11:28 2400 j: Vasilyev S.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
4 0
20.05.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT KAZANSUMMIT - 2016 RET 1200 j: Sulaimanov E.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
0
29.04.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:34:46 2000 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
3 5 500
25.09.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Farewell Prize (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 3 2:29:96 2000 j: Semyonov V.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
5 9 000
11.09.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 2 1:24:60 1200 j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
21 15 000
30.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship IFAHR 6 1:56:95 1600 j: Liu X.
t: Sampilon A.
14 10 000
01.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:54:20 1600 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Sampilon A.
19 75 000
03.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City GR II B RUS 2 3:02:35 2400 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Sampilon A.
13 22 500
15.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS 1 3:05:06 2400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Sampilon A.
28 75 000
30.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Crystal Mile Cup GR II B RUS 1 1:52:39 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Sampilon A.
16 35 000
02.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:13:38 1800 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Sampilon A.
10 25 000
27.09.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT East Star Stakes GR II C RUS 1 1:40:62 1400 j: Paduchev A.
t: Sampilon A.
10 22 000
19.07.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT July Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:28:50 1200 j: Permyakov Y.
t: Sampilon A.
13 13 000
05.07.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT named race 1 1:28:47 1200 j: Permyakov Y.
t: Sampilon A.
7 10 000
17.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 3 1:13:38 1000 j: Permyakov Y.
t: Sampilon A.
5 6 800