GANDBOL RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 12.01.2009
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Omet Stud (RUS)
Owner: Zakirov Ramil (RUS)
Bern RU
bay 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Basta RU
bay 1993
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Patriotka RU grey 1972
Bissektrisa RU
bay 1982
Pesniar RU bay 1975
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Gorlica z Regula PL
chestnut 2001
Gamin de Carrere FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Nita du Cassou FR
chestnut 1979
Seraskier GB chestnut 1975
Jina du Cassou FR bay 1975
Gordaya RU
chestnut 1991
Damascus RU
grey 1985
Strij RU bay 1977
Meksika RU grey 1972
Grozd RU
chestnut 1984
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Sopernica RU chestnut 1968
  • Total offspring: 3
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 2
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 16.01.2018 - 20.07.2019)
  • Total points: 170
  • Total prize: 387 400RUB
  • Place: 16: 10-2-2-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
11.06.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 1 1:43:04 1400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
7 12 000
27.09.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Farewell Prize (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:25:09 2000 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
10 24 000
13.09.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 1 1:37:76 1400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
7 14 000
06.09.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT named race 1 1:51:27 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
7 12 000
02.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City GR II B RUS 1 3:02:23 2400 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
18 32 000
19.07.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Silver Mile Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:56:18 1600 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
19 15 000
28.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Prize 1 1:37:04 1400 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
7 10 000
06.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 3 1:53:26 1600 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
11 20 000
24.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 5 2:15:71 1800 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
0 1 000
10.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 7 2:13:90 1800 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
-1 0
18.05.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:55:52 1600 j: Kolomeycev N.
14 112 000
30.08.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT East Star Stakes GR II C RUS 1 1:26:65 1400 j: Kolomeycev N.
16 58 000
12.08.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS 1 1:41:77 1400 j: Kolomeycev N.
24 35 000
08.07.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT July Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:27:38 1200 j: Kolomeycev N.
13 16 200
25.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 2 1:26:34 1200 j: Kolomeycev N.
11 18 700
10.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT race 1 1:12:04 1000 j: Kolomeycev N.
7 7 500