PRIPUSK (PROPUSK) RU (Vol. IX, p. 162)

Date of Birth: 25.03.1997
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 410
Brand: 27
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Pliaska RU
bay 1969
Lak RU
grey 1960
Kankan RU grey 1954
Laba DE chestnut 1944
Palba RU
bay 1961
Arax PL bay 1952
Podruga RU chestnut 1951
Prem'era RU
grey 1986
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Plenitelnaia RU
chestnut 1976
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Pokaznaya RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Provincia RU chestnut 1948
  • Total offspring: 23
  • Colts: 8
  • Fillies: 15
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.05.2018 - 22.11.2019)
  • Total points: 141
  • Total prize: 73 155RUB
  • Place: 19: 1-3-6-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.09.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Prize (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 4 2000 j: Voronin P.
t: Kats S.
3 1 500
01.09.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 4 3:34:00 2800 j: Voronin P.
t: Kats S.
17 30 000
11.08.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Prize (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 3 2:25:10 2000 j: Voronin P.
t: Kats S.
17 7 500
28.07.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 3 4:02:40 3200 j: Chuguevets A.
t: Kats S.
5 7 500
13.07.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 3 1:09:30 1000 j: Chuguevets A.
t: Kats S.
3 635
16.06.02 Moscow (RUS) SND President of Russian Federation Cup 8 3:15:20 2600 j: Lavrikov S.
t: Kats S.
7 0
26.05.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:59:70 2400 j: Kislyak S.
t: Kats S.
7 2 500
12.05.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 3 2:21:90 2000 j: Kislyak S.
t: Kats S.
5 13 500
03.09.00 Moscow (RUS) SND Named prize 4 1800 3 9 000
27.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:53:50 1600 j: Dopira Y.
15 60
13.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT An-Ser Ltd Prize 4 2:06:80 1800 j: Kalachev A.
3 0
23.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS 9 2:52:80 2400 j: Yurasov A.
5 0
02.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 2:00:90 1600 j: Kalachev A.
13 550
18.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 2 1:35:90 1400 j: Popov S.
13 200
04.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 3 1:50:00 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
5 50
02.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:09:20 1800 j: Popov S.
5 90
26.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn prize (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 6 1:54:20 1600 j: Popov S.
3 0
12.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race IV Gr 1 1:21:20 1000 j: Chermoshetsev S.
7 25
25.07.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named race 2 1:23:40 1200 j: Zinin I.
5 45
  • Total points: 5
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
25.07.00 National Championship (RUS) NСL 3 3 6 5