ANDGEL (ANGEL) RU (Vol. IX, p. 83)

Date of Birth: 13.02.1999
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Kavkaz-International Stud (RUS)
Owner: Alina breeding farm (RUS)
Akademik RU
grey 1993
Aromat RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Madia RU
dark bay 1965
Arax PL bay 1952
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Akademia RU
grey 1981
Pyatigorsk RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Moda RU
grey 1967
Semen PL grey 1956
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Ekspertiza RU
bl-br 1991
Esplendor GB
bay 1983
Ghadames ES
grey 1978
Jacio ES grey 1968
Lopaz ES grey 1965
Esperada ES
grey 1971
Tabal ES grey 1952
Berlanga ES bay 1960
Premia RU
grey 1980
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Panorama RU
grey 1966
Aswan EG grey 1958
Platina RU bay 1950
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 0
  • 01.01.14 — Den
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.05.2017 - 16.11.2018)
  • Total points: 342
  • Total prize: 269 400RUB
  • Place: 34: 8-6-5-8
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 5 2:30:1 2000 j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
2 0
04.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 5 3:30:8 2800 j: Melekhov V.
t: Kardanov V.
12 0
21.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 4 2:27:5 2000 j: Kainov A.
t: Kardanov V.
3 3 000
07.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Prize GR III B RUS 3 3:59:3 3200 j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
5 6 000
17.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 3 2:53:90 2400 j: Volik A.
t: Kardanov V.
7 3 750
26.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:55:00 1600 j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
15 2 000
05.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Prize GR II B RUS 4 3:14:60 2400 j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
3 8 000
08.05.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 1 2:24:5 2000 j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
30 10 000
17.10.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 2:56:0 2400 j: Hashpakov E.
t: Kardanov V.
13 7 500
19.09.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:23:7 2000 j: Sizhazhev T.
t: Kardanov V.
7 3 000
29.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:21:5 2800 j: Kappushev M.
t: Kardanov V.
25 60 000
15.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Prize GR III B RUS 2 3:55:0 3200 j: Unashhotlov A.
t: Kardanov V.
9 10 000
25.07.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 3 2:25:0 2000 j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
15 4 500
20.06.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 4 3:11:6 2600 j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
17 8 000
23.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 2 2:54:0 2400 j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
9 8 750
14.09.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:22:0 2000 j: Melekhov V.
5 3 000
31.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow derby GR I A RUS 1 2:53:5 2400 j: Pshukov A.
30 93 000
10.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 1 2:24:8 2000 j: Melekhov V.
21 15 000
06.07.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:53:5 1600 j: Pshukov A.
24 10 000
15.06.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 1:55:3 1600 j: Kurbanov A.
15 7 500
25.05.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 6 3:03:3 2400 j: Lavrikov S.
1 0
29.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 1 3:34:7 3000 j: Prosvetova G.
10 1 800
15.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 1 1:53:4 1600 j: Henert E.
7 2 270
25.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 4 2:54:8 2400 j: Aloev E.
15 500
11.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:20:0 1200 j: Djokolenko A.
15 780
14.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS 4 2:52:1 2400 j: Djokolenko A.
5 500
29.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karat Stakes 1 2:41:1 2000 j: Djokolenko A.
7 200
16.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 7 2:12:4 1800 j: Mezhnyakov N.
-2 0
02.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 4 2:05:5 1600 j: Mezhnyakov N.
13 100
28.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 2 1:24:8 1200 j: Djokolenko A.
5 250
23.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 5 1:28:9 1200 j: Prosvetova G.
0 0
05.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 7 1:30:6 1200 j: Guseynov S.
-2 0
17.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 8 1:47:0 1200 j: Kostyushin M.
0
09.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT WW II victory Stackes 4 1:47:5 1200 j: Batyrov F.
1 0
  • Current points: 38
  • Total points: 1141
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
23.06.18 Open Chempionship of Moscow region
(RUS) CEN 1*
Ustenko O. 80 10 2 38
15.07.17 Russian Chempionship
(RUS) CEI 2*
Ustenko O. 80 11 4 111
15.07.17 Russian Chempionship
(RUS) CEN 2*
Ustenko O. 80 24 9 64
20.05.17 "Frendly roads" Open Chempionship of Vladimir region
(RUS) CEI 1*
Ustenko O. 80 6 ROV 0
07.10.12 The Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEI 2*
Ustenko O. 120 5 1 120
07.10.12 The Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEN 2*
Ustenko O. 120 7 2 57
10.08.12 II Open Festival of CIS and Baltic countries , " Commonwealth Cup "
(RUS) CEI 3*
Ustenko O. 160 2 1 160
24.06.12 Personally-team championship Russia (gr . "A" , "B" , "C" ) Qualifying competitions International C
(RUS) CEI 2*
Ustenko O. 120 6 1 120
24.06.12 Personally-team championship Russia (gr . "A" , "B" , "C" ) Qualifying competitions International C
(RUS) CEN 2*
Ustenko O. 120 7 1 60
21.06.12 International Competition
(RUS) CEI 2*
Ustenko O. 120 1 120
30.04.12 International and national qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEI 1*
Ustenko O. 80 2 78
10.03.12 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN 1*
Ustenko O. 80 1 40
24.09.11 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN 1*
Ustenko O. 80 5 1 40
31.07.11 Commonwealth Cup
(RUS) CEN 1*
Ustenko O. 80 10 2 38
11.06.11 Ramenye - a drop of Russia Cup of the Central Federal District
(RUS) CEN
Ustenko O. 40 23 4 17
22.05.11 CFA Championship at the horse runs " caravan routes
(RUS) CEN
Ustenko O. 40 9 1 20
28.04.11 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Kugotov R. 60 11 8 13
24.10.09 Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEN 2*
K. 120 18 6 45