PABLO RU (Vol. XI, p. 254)

Date of Birth: 09.01.1999
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Kavkaz-International Stud (RUS)
Owner: Alina breeding farm (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 501
Bakhrein RU
bay 1991
Argon RU
chestnut 1981
Prostor RU
chestnut 1973
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Prizma RU bay 1963
Nega RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG grey 1958
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Bukhta RU
bay 1982
Antey RU
bay 1972
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nemezida RU bay 1967
Trapecia RU
bay 1961
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Taktika RU bay 1943
Prima RU
grey 1991
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Pustota RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Pustynia RU
chestnut 1965
Salon RU grey 1959
Ptashka RU bay 1953
  • Total offspring: 7
  • Colts: 3
  • Fillies: 4
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 05.09.2019 - 08.03.2021)
  • Total points: 64
  • Total prize: 1 934RUB
  • Place: 14: 0-4-3-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
31.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 8 3:02:40 2400 j: Melekhov V.
7 0
17.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 7 2000 j: Kurbanov A.
-2 0
10.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 10 2:41:40 2000 j: Pshukov M.
0 0
27.07.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 2 1:12:90 1000 j: Pshukov A.
5 697
22.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 3 1:36:70 1400 j: Djokolenko A.
3 32
25.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 3 2:54:30 2400 j: Sitajev T.
17 750
11.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 8 3:22:30 2800 j: Djokolenko A.
5 0
04.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 2 1:46:10 1500 j: Djokolenko A.
5 120
14.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 10 2:54:40 2400 j: Djokolenko A.
3 0
30.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:38:60 2000 j: Djokolenko A.
13 125
16.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 5 1:26:30 1200 j: Volik A.
0 0
02.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Drug Stakes 2 2:08:30 1600 j: Mezhnyakov N.
7 130
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 1:48:10 1500 j: Prosvetova G.
3 80
01.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 7 1:34:20 1200 j: Kostyushin M.
-2 0