DRAGON FLY TERSK RU (Vol 14,)

Date of Birth: 09.03.2018
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Mordukhovich Eduard (RUS)
Brand: 9 18
Dubai Heros FR
grey 2007
Amer SA
grey 1984
Wafi SA
grey
Shabab SA grey
Sarhan SA grey
Bushrah SA
grey 1974
Lahoom SA grey
Rahifa SA grey
Anastasya FR
chestnut 2000
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Albani FR
grey 1992
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Altiere FR grey 1986
Dilogia RU
chestnut 2004
Gepard RU
chestnut 1984
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Dikusha RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Kaia RU
chestnut 1964
Semen PL grey 1956
Knopka RU chestnut 1950
  • Current points: 174 (Calculated for the period: 17.03.2020 - 18.09.2021)
  • Total points: 124
  • Total prize: 300 400RUB
  • Place: 12: 5-0-4-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
05.09.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Arabian Horse Cup (sponsored by Ayax Firm) 3 2:04:3 1800 j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
9 50 000
15.08.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Arabian Derby 7 2:07:8 1800 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
5 0
01.08.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:26:9 2000 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
14 50 000
11.07.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:53:1 1600 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
22 75 000
27.06.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 1 1:54:8 1600 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
18 60 000
13.06.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Named Race 1 1:51:0 1600 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 25 000
30.05.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 3 1:37:5 1400 j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Bayramkulov M.
11 24 000
20.09.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 1 1:48:1 1400 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 5 400
30.08.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:46:3 1400 j: Kardanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
17 0
01.08.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Named Race 3 1:41:4 1400 j: Kozlov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
3 6 000
28.06.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 5 1:25:4 1200 j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Derov A.
6 0
17.05.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 3 1:14:6 1000 j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Derov A.
5 5 000
  • Total points: 7
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
26.05.18 VI Rising Star of the Tersk (RUS) D ECAHO 4 0,1-0,8 4 7