DORMEUR DU LOUP FR

Date of Birth: 28.02.2012
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Owner: Afaunov Murat (RUS)

Description

продан с аукциона "Аркана" в 2014 году за 35000 евро в "MAB AGENCY"

Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent RU
chestnut 1948
Baroud II FR chestnut 1927
Madou FR chestnut 1939
Mandragore FR
bay 1955
Dragon SY chestnut 1940
Magnesie FR bay 1949
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL
bay 1964
Branibor PL black 1958
Gastronomia PL bay 1946
Mandarine III FR
bay 1956
Dragon SY chestnut 1940
Magnesie FR bay 1949
Sirene du Loup FR
chestnut 2006
Al Sakbe FR
chestnut 1995
Kesberoy FR
chestnut 1973
Saint Laurent RU chestnut 1948
Keiba FR chestnut 1958
Morgane de Piboul FR
chestnut 1991
Djourman FR bay 1980
Mona Lisa FR chestnut 1974
Caline du Loup FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent RU chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Nevadou FR
chestnut 1980
Flipper FR chestnut 1968
Nevada II FR chestnut 1955
  • Current points: 165 (Calculated for the period: 16.06.2016 - 18.12.2017)
  • Total points: 153
  • Total prize: 669 500RUB
  • Place: 15: 2-2-6-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.10.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 4 2:33:2 2000 j: Mugalimov I.
t: Mindzhiya D.
3 0
05.10.17 Maykop (RUS) DRT Race 2 2000 t: Mindzhiya D. 4 30 000
01.10.17 Pavlovskiy*** (RUS) DRT Pavlov Mile 1 1:54:5 1600 j: Simankin M.
t: Mindzhiya D.
5 55 000
23.09.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Race 2 2:29:9 2000 j: Mugalimov E.
t: Mindzhiya D.
11 30 000
27.08.17 Moscow (RUS) SND Race 3 2:20:4 2000 j: Mugalimov I.
t: Mindzhiya D.
20 150 000
29.07.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS DNF 2400 j: Mugalimov E.
t: Mindzhiya D.
0
09.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:56:5 1600 j: Andreev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
17 4 000
03.06.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 1 3:08:8 2400 j: Mugalimov E.
t: Mindzhiya D.
18 75 000
07.05.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 4 2:33:1 2000 j: Mugalimov I.
t: Mindzhiya D.
5 2 000
22.04.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 7 2:32:7 2000 j: Mamurov M.
t: Mindzhiya D.
0 0
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Dilijans Stakes 5 2:23:1 2000 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
17 0
17.07.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Prize GR II B RUS 3 2:51:2 2400 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
15 12 000
29.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 3 2:59:9 2400 j: Hatkov S.
t: Derov A.
7 12 000
08.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:28:6 2000 j: Belov M.
t: Derov A.
5 10 000
20.09.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Russian Cup, derby GR I A RUS ROV 2400 j: Hatkov S.
t: Derov A.
0
30.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Race 3 2:08:0 1800 j: Hatkov S.
t: Derov A.
23 286 500
16.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND handicap 3 1:56:6 1600 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
3 3 000
12.07.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS DNF 2000 j: Berezikov N.
t: Derov A.
0