PANCER FAUST RU (Vol 14, 01)

Date of Birth: 15.03.2014
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Bukhtoyarov V.P. (RUS)
Owner: Bukhtoyarov Valentin (RUS)
Karmel de Faust FR
chestnut 2004
Akbar FR
chestnut 1990
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Djebella II FR chestnut 1972
Fantasia FR
chestnut 1972
Gosse du Bearn FR chestnut 1954
Fleur d`Avril FR chestnut 1956
Marifa FR
bay 1987
Cheri Bibi FR
bay 1975
Baroud III FR bay 1969
Nevada II FR chestnut 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Volnica RU
dark bay 2005
Gangut RU
bay 1998
Narmat RU
chestnut 1987
Mukomol RU chestnut 1979
Nevesta RU grey 1975
Gerda RU
bay 1990
Damascus RU grey 1985
Genua RU grey 1984
Volia RU
bay 1993
Nikel RU
bay 1986
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Nutria RU bay 1976
Vanda RU
chestnut 1983
Peleng RU chestnut 1978
Pustyshka RU grey 1979
  • Current points: 175 (Calculated for the period: 07.10.2018 - 09.04.2020)
  • Total points: 313
  • Total prize: 2 260 630RUB
  • Place: 23: 11-6-0-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
07.09.19 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 1 2:56:9 2400 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
20 88 500
25.08.19 Moscow (RUS) SND UAE President Cup 5 2:06:7 1800 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
17 0
10.08.19 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 1 1:22:6 1200 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
10 50 000
03.08.19 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:53:7 1600 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 74 400
20.07.19 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 1 3:53:1 3200 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
25 120 000
06.07.19 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ponomarev Memorial Stakes (Named) 2 2:23:4 2000 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 24 000
15.06.19 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 1 2:57:8 2400 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
18 60 000
01.06.19 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 1 1:21:7 1200 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
18 60 000
20.04.19 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 2 2:24:20 2000 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
7 24 000
26.08.18 Moscow (RUS) SND UAE President Cup (sponsored by UAE Ministry of Presidential Affrairs) 2 2:08:90 1800 j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
21 625 000
29.07.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 1 2:55:90 2400 j: Levchenko I.
t: Kappushev S.
25 32 000
08.07.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS RET 1600 t: Kappushev S. 0
10.06.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup. 8 2:58:00 2400 j: Pshukov I.
t: Kappushev S.
7 0
20.05.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 2 1:26:50 1200 j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
7 9 000
02.05.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 2 2:31:20 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
9 9 000
27.08.17 Moscow (RUS) SND Race 1 2:05:70 1800 j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
30 1 000 000
30.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 1 2:57:00 2400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Kappushev S.
28 35 000
09.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 5 2:27:80 2000 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Kappushev S.
6 0
25.06.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 1 1:40:40 1400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
18 12 500
21.05.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 1 1:25:10 1200 j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
14 10 000
25.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 1 1:45:10 1400 j: Hatkov S.
t: Kappushev S.
16 20 000
31.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Prokhorov Stakes 4 1:46:00 1400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
1 4 230
26.06.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 5 1:26:10 1200 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
6 3 000
15.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 5 1:13:80 1000 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
0 0