20.07.2019 Krasnodar

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +31 °C wind: east , 4 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 260 000 RUB (130000-78000-52000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Legioner

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

1:52:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 2 Cranberry

bay, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:52:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
1 3 Blok

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Brezana )

1:53:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Pshizov A.
57
2 4 Titan Kavkaz

bay, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Bisserinka )

1:53:4
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
57
5 5 Kapitan Flint

chestnut, c, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )

1:54:4
b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Samohina O.
57

5 13:20 Krasnodar DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 434 100 RUB (217000-130200-86900)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Kalashnikov

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

2:48:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
4 2 Seiful Muluk

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Sjamara )

2:49:9
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kopytko V.
58
3 3 Toscanella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

2:56:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
1 4 Taya

chestnut, m, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Tara )

3:00:1
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Rogozenko S.
56

7 14:40 Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 248 000 RUB (120000-80000-48000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pancer Faust

bay, s, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

3:53:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
2 2 Tudor

bay, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )

3:57:6
b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Rogozenko S.
59
4 3 Kavaler Kavkaz

grey, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Dyuna )

3:59:4
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
59
3 RET Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )


b: Kurasov V.
o: Batrukov A.
t: Pshizov A. 59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149