10.08.2019 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-18000-12000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Cranberry

bay, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:37:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 2 Katana

chestnut, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

1:39:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 3 Princessa Grioz

bay, f, 2017
( Gandbol – Pridannica )

1:41:3
b: Zakirov R.
o: Samara Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
57
1 4 Alkanna

grey, f, 2017
( Kanion – Aragona )

1:43:9
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Khuako A.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Bishtov A.
57

5 13:20 Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pancer Faust

bay, s, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

1:22:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
2 2 Kavaler Kavkaz

grey, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Dyuna )

1:23:7
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Samohina O.
60
4 3 Vaidpas

chestnut, c, 2016
( Aising – Vazhnost )

1:26:3
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Kobalian G.
58
3 RET Turiya

bay, f, 2016
( Benedick – Tuia )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
t: Rogozenko S. 56

8 14:20 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 295 000 RUB (147500-88500-59000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Kalashnikov

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

3:24:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
3 2 Toscanella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

3:27:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
4 3 Taya

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Tara )

3:28:2
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Rogozenko S.
56
2 RET Break Beat

chestnut, c, 2016
( Takador – Baltia )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
t: Yurchenko V. 58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86