26.06.2016 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

1 13:20 Summer Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-10000-7000-3000)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Abu Sakhib

chestnut, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Pelaga )

1:23:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Levchenko A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
4 2 Pressa Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Pikadilli )

1:24:0
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
3 3 Fast Baltik

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Baltia )

1:24:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Zilov A.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
2 4 Askhad

grey, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Al Sakba )

1:24:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Neumyvakin E.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
5 5 Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

1:26:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
1 6 Tiffani Kavkaz

bay, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Bisserinka )

1:27:6
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Abaev S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55

2 14:00 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-10000-7000-3000)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Avonmouth

chestnut, s, 2012
( Cambrydge – Anastasya )

1:20:6
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
60
1 2 Faucon du Loup

bay, s, 2010
( Darweesh – Sirene du Loup )

1:20:7
b: Saphores J.
o: Karaev M.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60
5 3 Dmitry Donskoy

grey, s, 2009
( Dormane – Doplata )

1:24:3
o: Pleskanovskiy A. j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
60
6 4 Adriatik

grey, s, 2007
( Dadon – Aksioma )

1:28:4
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: KFKH Grishin O.
j: Abaev S.
t: Pashkova O.
60
2 5 Makvin

grey, s, 2013
( Vent – Mirabela )

1:28:5
b: Pleskanovskiy A.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Altynbekov S.
t: Cukanova L.
57
3 ROV Pritty Gerl

chestnut, m, 2011
( Gospodin – Platina )


b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Erizhokov M.
t: Pashkova O.
58
4 ROV Diodor Kavkaz

grey, s, 2013
( Akcent – Dalila )


b: Sagemueller K.
o: Pronina I.
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Samohina O.
57

4 15:40 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-40000-20000-10000-5000)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Karmelina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Ponega )

1:54:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Zilov A.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
4 2 Podarok Sudby

grey, s, 2013
( Duglas – Pafosnaia )

1:54:3
b: Matvienko V.
o: Shokan A.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
7 3 Balagur

chestnut, s, 2013
( Grand Ecran – Bona Di )

1:55:5
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Pronina I.
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Pronina I.
58
1 4 Prince Faust

bay, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

1:56:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
6 5 Fast Spring

bay, s, 2013
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

1:57:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
2 6 Garden-Grov

bay, s, 2013
( Dadon – Grechanka )

2:00:3
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Abaev S.
t: Pashkova O.
58
5 7 Germiona

bay, m, 2013
( Marvin – Gambita )

2:08:4
b: Pleskanovskiy A.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Altynbekov S.
t: Cukanova L.
56

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 160
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151