20.05.2018 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 960 RUB (4480-2688-1792)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Prokrust

grey, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Providica )

1:13:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
1 2 Promysel

chestnut, c, 2016
( Mudrec – Podgorica )

1:14:2
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
55
2 3 Topaz Tersk

grey, c, 2016
( Asmur – Trepetnaia )

1:15:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 4 Malachit Tersk

bay, c, 2016
( Teddi – Milana )

1:17:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
55
6 5 Marshal Tersk

grey, c, 2016
( Asmur – Marlen )

1:19:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
55
5 RET Quant Tersk

chestnut, c, 2016
( Nonet – Kangera )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.

4 13:10 Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 36 000 RUB (18000-9000-5400-3600)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Sarbon

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

1:26:3
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bochkalov V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
60
6 2 Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

1:26:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
60
2 3 Olymp Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
60
5 4 Daga Bena

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )

1:27:8
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Popivskiy A.
58
9 5 Avard

grey, s, 2012
( Deputat – Abba )

1:28:1
b: Loiko V.
o: Ahmadov E.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Chomaev A.
60
1 6 West Paradise

bay, c, 2015
( Vargan – Estrella )

1:30:6
b: Papshev D.
o: Djatdoev N.
j: Badtuev A.
t: Atabiev V.
55,5
4 7 Aliy Vostok

chestnut, c, 2014
( Vostochniy – Ayova )

1:42:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Cema V.
60
7 ROV Vetrica Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Velikaia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.

6 14:00 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 600 RUB (5800-3480-2320)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Prima Bella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:14:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
2 2 Bratislava Levil

grey, f, 2016
( Perlis – Bylina )

1:15:0
b: Lisnevich L.
o: lisnevich L.
j: Kostyushin M.
t: Kostiushin M.
55
3 3 Sparta Tersk

grey, f, 2016
( Asmur – Stepen )

1:17:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
7 4 Vetta Tersk

grey, f, 2016
( Teddi – Valentnost )

1:18:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
6 5 Anabella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Blagodarniy – Ayova )

1:21:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Tsema A.
55
1 ROV Svetlica Tersk

grey, f, 2016
( Vasilij – Sorbonna )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.

9 15:30 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 11 600 RUB (5800-2900-1740-1160)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Djanay

bay, c, 2015
( Meneg – Burgundia )

1:58:2
o: Urtenov H. j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
56
3 2 Mozaika***

bay, f, 2015
( Nizam – Mlaika )

1:58:4
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
53
6 2 Vasilina

chestnut, f, 2015
( Senjermen – Valensia )

1:59:1
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
53
7 4 General Maksimus

chestnut, c, 2015
( Magic Power – Gemfa )

1:59:1
NK
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
4 5 Balmont

chestnut, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Bental )

2:00:0
b: Veles Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Kostushin M.
58
1 6 Gospoja Udacha Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Gollandia )

2:00:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
54
8 7 Tigrica Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Temka )

2:01:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
2 8 Nasledniy Prints

grey, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Nubiyka )

2:21:4
b: Veles Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kostyushin M.
t: Kostushin M.
58

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151