08.07.2018 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +31 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 800 RUB (4400-2640-1760)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pirat Tersk

grey, c, 2016
( Nash – Petarda )

1:31:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
2 2 Nastoichiviy AST

bay, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Nolta )

1:31:7
NS
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
4 3 Malachit Tersk

bay, c, 2016
( Teddi – Milana )

1:31:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
1 4 Paek

bay, c, 2016
( Blagodarniy – Pevchaia )

1:32:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
57
3 5 Povelitel AST

grey, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

1:32:6
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57

3 12:55 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 38 000 RUB (19000-9500-5700-3800)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pro E Contra

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:44:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
9 2 Vipassana Siver

grey, f, 2016
( Pegasus – Very Well )

1:44:7
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Bedoev K.
57
5 3 Tutta Karlsson Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Vasilij – Ternia )

1:45:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
8 4 Dama Tref Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Grand Ecran – Dilogia )

1:45:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
7 5 Prima Bella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:46:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
4 6 Kastel Tersk

bay, f, 2016
( Teddi – Kamnelomka )

1:47:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
1 7 Turiya

bay, f, 2016
( Benedick – Tuia )

1:49:4
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Mugalimov E.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
6 8 Taya

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Tara )

1:55:9
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
3 RET Maiski Cvetok

grey, f, 2016
( Migrant – Pavlinia )


b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
t: Garbuzov E.

4 13:25 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 32 000 RUB (16000-9600-6400)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pankration

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:30:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
5 2 Akbay

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Al Sakba )

2:30:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
1 3 Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:31:3
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
3 4 Gai

grey, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

1:31:3
H
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Abhazava B.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
4 5 Zapros Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Zakbar – Pomona )

1:32:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 6 Magas

chestnut, c, 2015
( Senjermen – Makhinacia )

1:40:0
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Abhazava B.
j: Mugalimov E.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58

6 14:20 Great Prize for fillies, Oaks GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 105 000 RUB (52500-26250-15750-10500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Prikhot Dubai Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Polba )

3:08:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
11 2 Peneloppa Led

grey, f, 2015
( Pegasus – Piksida )

3:10:4
b: Ledenev A.
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Sokolovskiy S.
58
10 3 Princessa Sofia

grey, f, 2015
( Benedick – Providica )

3:12:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
1 4 Tigrica Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Temka )

3:13:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 5 Aiza

bay, f, 2015
( Angleter – Andromeda )

3:15:0
b: Kulaev V.
o: Kaloev F.
j: Shagenov A.
t: Tolasov T.
58
6 6 Gospoja Udacha Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Gollandia )

3:18:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 RET Vasilina

chestnut, f, 2015
( Senjermen – Valensia )


b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
t: Mihaylyuk A.
5 RET Megra

bay, f, 2015
( Edzhon – Munira )


b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
7 RET Zabava Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Vereika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.
8 RET Zvezdochka Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Varshavianka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.
9 RET Kumparsita

chestnut, f, 2015
( Pegasus – Kasida )


b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
t: Mihayluk V.

7 14:50 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 9 120 RUB (4560-2736-1824)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Gromoverjec Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Grand Ecran – Makhorka )

2:35:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 2 Tako

bay, c, 2015
( Pegasus – Tuia )

2:35:5
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
2 3 West Paradise

bay, c, 2015
( Vargan – Estrella )

2:37:1
b: Papshev D.
o: Djatdoev N.
j: Battuev A.
t: Atabiev V.
56
1 4 General Maksimus

chestnut, c, 2015
( Magic Power – Gemfa )

1:37:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
5 5 Balmont

chestnut, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Bental )

1:40:2
b: Veles Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Guseynov S.
t: Kostushin M.
58
6 6 Nasledniy Prints

grey, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Nubiyka )

1:40:2
H
b: Veles Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Kostushin M.
58
7 RET Navigator Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Gusliar – Nonna )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I.

8 15:20 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 76 000 RUB (38000-19000-11400-7600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
11 1 Sarbon

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

1:55:0
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bochkalov V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
60
8 2 Ceylon

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

1:55:0
NS
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
60
5 3 Tudor

bay, c, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )

1:54:7
b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Mindzhiya D.
60
3 4 Daga Bena

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )

1:55:6
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Popivskiy A.
58
6 5 Aliamir

chestnut, c, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )

1:58:6
b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Ashumov R.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Hapaev A.
60
7 6 Djesar

bay, c, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhes )

1:58:7
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
60
9 7 Vetrica Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Velikaia )

2:03:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
1 RET Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
t: Kappushev S.
2 RET Vestnik

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Vainona )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
t: Mindzhiya D.

9 15:45 Open Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 800 RUB (4400-2640-1760)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nefelin Tersk

chestnut, c, 2016
( Newmarket – Neglinka )

1:30:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
1 2 Promysel

chestnut, c, 2016
( Mudrec – Podgorica )

1:30:9
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
5 3 Kesar Siver

bay, c, 2016
( Stendal – Kavalkada )

1:32:3
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Bedoev K.
57
2 4 Marshal Tersk

grey, c, 2016
( Asmur – Marlen )

1:33:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
3 RET Beliy Prints

grey, c, 2016
( Magic Power – Boliana )


b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
t: Garbuzov E.

10 16:10 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 9 000 RUB (4400-2840-1760)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Neva Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – No Comments Tersk )

1:32:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
5 2 Molnienosnaia

bay, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Maliana )

1:32:3
b: Kurasov V.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 3 Suare

bay, f, 2016
( Stendal – Spravedlivost Siver )

1:32:7
b: Dumanishev A.
o: Dumanishev A.
j: Pshukov I.
57
3 4 Pirania

dark bay, f, 2016
( Vostochniy – Pampeza )

1:33:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
55
2 5 Moskva AST

grey, f, 2016
( Vasilij – Madam )

1:45:5
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
57

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 124
2 Baltik Queen 120
3 Avonmouth 120
4 Welt Tersk 116
5 Zabava Tersk 113
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 112
7 Peremeria 109
8 Harakan 106
9 Hockey Tersk 103
10 Ceylon 102