29.07.2018 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +32 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 Maiden Listed Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 9 120 RUB (4560-2736-1824)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Povelitel AST

grey, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

1:29:9
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
1 2 Priisk

bay, c, 2016
( Mudrec – Provizia )

1:29:9
H
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Hatkov R.
t: Kondrashov A.
55
2 3 Dimeik

chestnut, c, 2016
( Magic Power – Dzhulia )

1:31:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Mihayluk V.
53
4 4 Moskva AST

grey, f, 2016
( Vasilij – Madam )

1:35:4
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Guseynov G.
55
6 5 Panta Rey

bay, f, 2016
( Aising – Pobaika )

1:38:7
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kobalian G.
53
5 RET Paek

bay, c, 2016
( Blagodarniy – Pevchaia )


b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
t: Semeyonov R.
7 RET Pirania

dark bay, f, 2016
( Vostochniy – Pampeza )


b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
t: Semeyonov R.

4 13:05 Prokhorov Memoriam Prize listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 58 000 RUB (29000-17400-11600)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Dama Tref Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Grand Ecran – Dilogia )

1:44:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
3 2 Nastoichiviy AST

bay, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Nolta )

1:44:5
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
4 3 Suare

bay, f, 2016
( Stendal – Spravedlivost Siver )

1:44:7
b: Dumanishev A.
o: Dumanishev A.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Bochkalov V.
55
5 4 Neva Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – No Comments Tersk )

1:45:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
8 5 Promysel

chestnut, c, 2016
( Mudrec – Podgorica )

1:45:5
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
7 6 Molnienosnaia

bay, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Maliana )

1:46:5
b: Kurasov V.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
2 7 Nefelin Tersk

chestnut, c, 2016
( Newmarket – Neglinka )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
1 8 Klassika Siver

chestnut, f, 2016
( Stendal – Kazna )

1:47:0
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Bedoev K.
55

5 13:30 Great Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 48 000 RUB (24000-14400-9600)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Lissabon

chestnut, c, 2016
( Benedick – Lizeta )

1:40:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
2 2 Prokrust

grey, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Providica )

1:41:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
6 3 Vipassana Siver

grey, f, 2016
( Pegasus – Very Well )

1:41:6
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Bedoev K.
55
1 RET Tambukan Kavkaz

bay, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Bisserinka )


b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
4 RET Nibur

chestnut, c, 2016
( Benedick – Nagornaia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Chuksin V.
5 RET Glubina

grey, f, 2016
( Benedick – Gilberta )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Chuksin V.

7 14:20 Great Pyatigorsk Сup, Derby GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 160 000 RUB (80000-48000-32000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pankration

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:50:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
5 2 Akbay

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Al Sakba )

2:53:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
3 3 Prikhot Dubai Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Polba )

2:58:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
1 4 Gospoja Udacha Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Gollandia )

3:15:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
4 ROV Magas

chestnut, c, 2015
( Senjermen – Makhinacia )


b: Kentavr Stud
o: Abhazava B.
t: Mindzhiya D.
7 RET Barkhat Tersk

grey, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Budra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.

8 14:50 Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 107 000 RUB (53500-26250-15750-11500)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:54:8
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
6 2 Gromoverjec Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Grand Ecran – Makhorka )

2:55:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
7 3 Zapros Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Zakbar – Pomona )

2:57:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 4 Tako

bay, c, 2015
( Pegasus – Tuia )

2:59:7
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
10 5 Balmont

chestnut, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Bental )

3:01:5
b: Veles Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Kostushin M.
58
9 6 Nasledniy Prints

grey, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Nubiyka )

3:01:8
b: Veles Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kostyushin M.
t: Kostushin M.
58
1 7 General Maksimus

chestnut, c, 2015
( Magic Power – Gemfa )

3:02:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
11 8 Megra

bay, f, 2015
( Edzhon – Munira )

3:06:4
b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Kardanov V.
56
2 9 West Paradise

bay, c, 2015
( Vargan – Estrella )

3:09:9
b: Papshev D.
o: Djatdoev N.
j: Battuev A.
t: Atabiev V.
58
3 10 Patrissia

bay, f, 2015
( Neptun – Parfia )

3:12:5
b: Hmara V.
o: Duguzhev A.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
56
5 RRV Duplet Siver

chestnut, c, 2015
( Pegasus – Dzhakarta )


b: Ermolov S.
o: private in country
t: Ermolov S.

10 15:40 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 34 000 RUB (17000-10200-6800)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Zabava Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Vereika )

2:11:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
1 2 Peneloppa Led

grey, f, 2015
( Pegasus – Piksida )

2:12:2
b: Ledenev A.
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Sokolovskiy S.
58
4 3 Zvezdochka Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Varshavianka )

2:12:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 4 Kumparsita

chestnut, f, 2015
( Pegasus – Kasida )

2:14:0
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
6 5 Tigrica Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Temka )

2:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
7 6 Popdiva

grey, f, 2015
( Perlis – Pabricia )

2:21:6
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Kobalian G.
58
5 RET Vasilina

chestnut, f, 2015
( Senjermen – Valensia )


b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
t: Mihaylyuk A.

11 16:05 Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 64 000 RUB (32000-19200-12800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:55:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Levchenko I.
t: Kappushev S.
59
5 2 Sarbon

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

2:56:4
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bochkalov V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
59
6 3 Ceylon

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

2:56:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
4 4 Daga Bena

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )

2:56:5
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Popivskiy A.
57
3 5 Avard

grey, s, 2012
( Deputat – Abba )

2:59:8
b: Loiko V.
o: Ahmadov E.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Chomaev A.
59
2 6 Aliamir

chestnut, c, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )

2:59:9
b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Ashumov R.
j: Hapaev A.
t: Hapaev A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151