15.06.2019 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Legioner

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

1:21:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 2 Kapitan Flint

chestnut, c, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )

1:21:7
b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Samohina O.
57
4 3 Titan Kavkaz

bay, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Bisserinka )

1:22:0
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
57
6 4 Cranberry

bay, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:22:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
5 5 Blok

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Brezana )

1:24:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Pshizov A.
57
1 6 Skoba

chestnut, f, 2017
( Benedick – Sinda )

1:32:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Suleimanov M.
t: Chuksin V.
55

5 13:40 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 195 000 RUB (97500-58500-39000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Kalashnikov

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:52:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
3 2 Seiful Muluk

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Sjamara )

1:53:6
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kopytko V.
58
5 3 Toscanella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

1:54:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
1 4 Vaidpas

chestnut, c, 2016
( Aising – Vazhnost )

1:56:1
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
58
2 5 Gorka

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Gargonia )

1:56:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Suleimanov M.
t: Chuksin V.
56

7 14:30 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 120 000 RUB (60000-36000-24000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pancer Faust

bay, s, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:57:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
2 2 Kavaler Kavkaz

grey, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Dyuna )

2:58:8
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
59
1 3 Gai

grey, s, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

3:03:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Abhazava B.
j: Faikov Y.
t: Rogozenko S.
59
3 4 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

3:03:7
b: Kurasov V.
o: Batrukov A.
j: Kozminyh D.
t: Pshizov A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149