27.08.2017 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

2 15:50 Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 000 000 RUB (1000000-500000-300000-140000-60000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:05:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
58
12 2 Tudor

bay, c, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )

2:05:9
b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
8 3 Sidi Jmour

chestnut, c, 2014
( Munjiz – Jeanne Darca )

2:06:1
o: Pleskanovskiy A. j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
58
4 4 Tukan

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Taiga )

2:06:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Silkin N.
58
11 5 Fast Baltik

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Baltia )

2:08:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Zilov A.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
9 6 Harakan

grey, c, 2014
( Dahess – Mhaya )

2:09:2
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
58
6 7 Welt Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

2:09:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 8 Sarbon

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

2:09:9
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bochkalov V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
10 9 Askhad

grey, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Al Sakba )

2:10:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
1 10 Pressa Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Pikadilli )

2:11:5
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
56
7 11 Konrosso

chestnut, c, 2014
( Senjermen – Kiara )

2:12:1
b: Bochkarev I.
o: Bochkaryov I.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
58
2 12 Nagrada Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Nebesnaia )

2:13:7
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
56
13 RET Vestnik

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Vainona )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
t: Mindzhiya D. 58
14 RET Abu Sakhib

chestnut, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Pelaga )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Levchenko A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58

6 18:20 Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 000 RUB (250000-125000-75000-50000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Baltik Queen

chestnut, f, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Baltia )

1:38:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
55
2 2 Kladenec Tersk

grey, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Kangera )

1:38:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
57
5 3 Pankration

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:38:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
4 4 Royal Blade

bay, c, 2015
( Benedick – Volnica )

1:39:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
6 5 Tabr

chestnut, c, 2015
( Benedick – Taiga )

1:40:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
7 6 Piedestal

chestnut, c, 2015
( Dilijans – Parsenta )

1:40:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
1 RET Maruk

grey, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Meggi )


b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
8 RET Gobelen

chestnut, c, 2015
( Benedick – Garda )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Yurchenko A.
57

8 19:20 Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 000 RUB (375000-375000-150000-100000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Avonmouth

chestnut, s, 2012
( Cambrydge – Anastasya )

2:17:0
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
59
7 1 Mascate

chestnut, s, 2013
( Munjiz – Mhaya )

2:17:0
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Hatkov S.
t: Derov A.
59
6 3 Dormeur du Loup

bay, s, 2012
( Dormane – Sirene du Loup )

2:20:4
o: Afaunov M. j: Mugalimov I.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
4 4 Malinoviy Zvon

chestnut, s, 2013
( Zakbar – Minuta Schastia )

2:20:5
b: Kazakov Stud
o: private in country
j: Levchenko A.
t: Logvin I.
59
5 5 Balagur

chestnut, s, 2013
( Grand Ecran – Bona Di )

2:20:9
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Pronina I.
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Pronina I.
59
3 6 Prince Faust

bay, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:21:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
59
2 RET Gubernator

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 193
2 Irbis 183
3 Prince Faust 177
4 Avonmouth 166
5 Peremeria 158
6 Sarbon 155
7 Zabava Tersk 151
8 Harakan 148
9 Pankration 148
10 Akbay 147