01.07.2001 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +26 °C wind: ne
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 handicap

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (150-90-60-30)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Paskhalny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mat – Notogeya )

1:37:80
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Volik A.
57
2 2 Bespokoiny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Bagira )

1:39:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
3 3 Trepet

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Troika )

1:42:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56
8 4 Vels

bay, s, 1999
( Egis – Veslyanka )

1:42:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
57
6 5 Goboy

chestnut, g, 1999
( Bakhram – Gambia )

1:43:20
b: Stanitsa Farm
o: Stanitsa
j: Smirnov A.
57
4 6 Danko

grey, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Daniya )

1:43:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Stadnikov I.
56
5 7 Budapesht

chestnut, s, 1999
( Pobedniy – Entsiklopediya )

1:44:10
b: Voskhod Stud
o: private in country
j: Kruglyhin S.
57

2 Sambist Stakes

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-90-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Kairat

grey, s, 1999
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:46:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
58
2 2 Neznakomka

grey, m, 1999
( Karat – Nakhodka )

1:46:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56
1 3 Marcipan

bay, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Melodrama )

1:46:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
56
5 4 Alkhimik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Agata )

1:47:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zhurba A.
56
3 5 Gek

grey, s, 1999
( Kingsayz – Gil'diya )

1:54:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Miklashevsky A.
54

4 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 500 RUB (1250-625-375-250)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Danon

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

2:23:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
2 2 Playbil

grey, s, 1998
( Bakhrein – Prima )

2:24:60
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
t: Fedotsov V.
58
3 3 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

2:25:30
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Logvin V.
58
5 4 Energichny

chestnut, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Energiya )

2:25:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
58
6 5 Balans

bay, s, 1998
( Aspekt – Bagira )

2:25:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
58
1 6 Balzamin

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Bukhta )

2:26:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
58
9 7 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

2:27:10
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
58
7 8 Gringo

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nagan – Grana )

2:27:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
4 9 Enomay

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Efa )

2:30:20
b: Stanitsa Farm
o: private in country
j: Tsambov R.
58

6 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 400 RUB (4150-2100-1300-850)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Pamelita

chestnut, m, 1998
( Memuar – Panorama )

2:59:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
3 2 Daminga

grey, m, 1998
( Anchar – Dikusha )

2:59:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
5 3 Aval

chestnut, m, 1998
( Viking – Afishka )

3:00:50
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
4 4 Daniela

bay, m, 1998
( Bakhrein – Daurka )

3:02:50
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
58
2 5 Tana

bay, m, 1998
( Narmat – Taina )

3:02:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Volik A.
58
9 6 Moroshka

grey, m, 1998
( Pogremok – Magdalina )

3:03:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
10 7 Neringa

chestnut, m, 1998
( Gepard – Nesmeyana )

3:04:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
58
6 8 Diplaina

bay, m, 1998
( Pas – Daugava )

3:06:90
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Chulkin U.
58
7 9 Biblia

bay, m, 1998
( Balaton – Bulon' )

3:07:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
1 10 Metafora

bay, m, 1998
( Aspekt – Melodrama )

3:08:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
58
11 11 Projda

chestnut, m, 1998
( Desant – Privilegiya )

3:09:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Smirnov A.
58

8 Savoy Stakes

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (230-130-90-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Brahman

grey, s, 1998
( Memuar – Beresta )

2:24:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Pavlinov N.
j: Popov S.
t: Demidov S.
59
5 2 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

2:25:00
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Volik A.
56
2 3 Minor

grey, s, 1998
( Nagan – Marmara )

2:25:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Salykin V.
57
9 4 Vermut

bay, s, 1998
( Mat – Velikolepnaya )

2:25:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Tkachenko A.
55
8 5 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

2:26:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Logvin V.
55
3 6 Dark

bay, s, 1998
( Geizer – Dinel' )

2:27:90
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
56
4 7 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

2:28:50
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
57
6 8 Paporotnik

chestnut, s, 1998
( Priliv – Akita )

2:29:50
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Dopira Y.
54
7 9 Michigan

grey, s, 1998
( Gepard – Mombasa )

2:36:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kruglyhin S.
57

10 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (900-450-270-180)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Matador

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Manana )

1:52:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Ponomarev E.
60
5 2 Akcent

grey, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Alpa )

1:52:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
60
7 3 Granit

chestnut, s, 1997
( Nagan – Gerda )

1:55:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Salykin V.
60
6 4 Troyan

bay, s, 1998
( Aromat – Troya )

1:56:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tsambov R.
56
3 5 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

1:56:40
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
60
4 6 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

2:02:10
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Smirnov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
60

12 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 800 RUB (2400-1200-720-480)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Duglas

grey, s, 1997
( Gepard – Dikusha )

2:52:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Dzihilov S.
59
2 2 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

2:52:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
59
5 3 Gabon

grey, s, 1997
( Barkas – Greshnica )

2:56:80
b: Stanitsa Farm
j: Tsambov R.
59
4 4 Blansh

grey, s, 1997
( Gusar – Biya )

2:58:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
59

13 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (150-90-60-30)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Nerl

grey, m, 1999
( Balaton – Nevesomost )

1:27:50
b: Stanitsa Farm
j: Turgaev A.
53
4 2 Medium

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

1:29:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stadnikov I.
57
5 3 Paprik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Provance – Padina )

1:30:80
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Shemyak O.
55
1 4 Demokratia

bay, m, 1999
( Mat – Dispozitsiya )

1:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zubkov S.
53
6 5 Pobor

bay, s, 1999
( Biplan – Papka )

1:32:50
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
55
7 6 Aragon

bay, s, 1999
( Gusar – Ankora )

1:33:60
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Ukhnevich I.
55
3 7 Pablo

grey, s, 1999
( Bakhrein – Prima )

1:34:20
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Kostyushin M.
55
8 8 Dragomir

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gusar – Deduktsiya )

1:44:80
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Kutuzov S.
55

15 handicap

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 118 RUB (60-34-24)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Doroga

chestnut, m, 1999
( Gordon – Diana )

1:42:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56
6 2 Mera

chestnut, m, 1999
( Parusnik – Mekhanika )

1:42:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
58
5 3 Vamba

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Votchina )

1:42:80
b: Veles Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
57
2 4 Neblanka

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Nasmeshnitsa )

1:46:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Gizitdinov R.
55
1 5 Numizmatika

chestnut, m, 1999
( Mukomol – Norka )

1:46:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Stadnikov I.
56
4 6 Pabrina

bay, m, 1999
( Balaton – Paduya )

1:52:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kutuzov S.
53

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Blok 159
3 Vronsky 157
4 Dinamika 151
5 Princessa Maxim 145
6 Sirius 145
7 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
8 Legioner 143
9 Prost 143
10 Dragon Fly Tersk 136