EDGAR RU (Том 9, 172)

Date of Birth: 14.04.1997
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Kavkaz-International Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Desant RU
grey 1985
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Natuma RU
chestnut 1980
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Naturshica RU
bay 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Epopea RU
grey 1988
Esplendor GB
bay 1983
Ghadames ES
grey 1978
Jacio ES grey 1968
Lopaz ES grey 1965
Esperada ES
grey 1971
Tabal ES grey 1952
Berlanga ES bay 1960
Pikula RU
grey 1971
Kankan RU
grey 1954
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Nagrada RU grey 1938
Polnoch RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Pankarta RU chestnut 1954
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 151
  • Total prize: 31 554RUB
  • Place: 24: 3-5-7-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 3 1:27:90 1200 j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
5 730
04.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 7 1:29:70 1200 j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
1 0
21.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 3 1:12:50 1000 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Kardanov V.
3 499
07.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 5 1:14:70 1000 j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
0 0
17.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Beresta Stakes 3 1:09:70 1000 j: Volik A.
t: Kardanov V.
3 3 750
26.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 9 2:00:90 1600 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Kardanov V.
0
29.05.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 3 1:09:00 1000 j: Volik A.
t: Kardanov V.
3 3 636
01.09.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 9 1:28:20 1200 j: Chuguevets A.
t: Fedotsov V.
2 0
28.07.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Beresta Stakes (Gr.III) 5 1:12:50 1000 j: Kozlov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
2 0
23.06.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 7 1600 j: Abdurakhmanov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
6 0
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Khrenovoe Stud Stakes, Hp 3 1:23:80 1200 j: Prosvetova G.
t: Fedotsov V.
19 900
02.09.01 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 4 1200 j: Melekhov V.
t: Fedotsov V.
7 20 000
12.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 5 1:22:10 1200 j: Varaksin S.
t: Fedotsov V.
8 0
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 2 1:22:50 1200 j: Smirnov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
7 625
01.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 6 2:02:10 1600 j: Smirnov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
9 0
10.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes 2 1:16:70 1000 j: Djokolenko A.
7 275
13.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:21:80 1200 j: Volik A.
11 165
23.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT named Handicap 2 1:21:00 1200 j: Volik A.
7 150
18.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 1 1:35:50 1400 j: Volik A.
16 400
09.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Victory Handicap 2 2:09:00 1600 j: Dikansky V.
5 57
26.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 3 1:55:90 1600 j: Dikansky V.
11 202
25.07.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 1:44:20 1500 j: Dikansky V.
7 75
27.06.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:21:80 1000 j: Simonov O.
7 75
09.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 2 1:23:80 1000 j: Dikansky V.
5 15
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 140
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
01.10.05 Stavropol Juniors
(RUS) CEI 3*
Orlov D. 120 15 6 140