DIKAR RU

Date of Birth: 21.02.1996
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Size (height, chest, pastern): 154.0-175.0-19.0
Breeder: Tishensk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tishenskoe Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 384
Pokhvalniy RU
chestnut 1987
Harfiarz PL
chestnut 1979
Banat PL
bay 1967
El Azrak PL bay 1960
Bandola PL grey 1948
Harsza PL
bay 1967
Ego PL bay 1959
Harfa PL bay 1955
Pandora RU
grey 1973
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Pallada RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Dinel' RU
bay 1992
Nikel RU
bay 1986
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Delovaya RU
grey 1985
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Nesravnennaia RU
grey 1965
Salon RU grey 1959
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
  • Total offspring: 4
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 3
  • 11.03.03 — m. Preludia (Problema)
  • 15.05.04 — s. Dajal (Daurka)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 173
  • Total prize: 5 864RUB
  • Place: 35: 5-1-6-7
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 9 2:00:50 1600 j: Kappushev E.
0
14.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 4 1:23:50 1200 j: Kalachev A.
3 250
29.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 2:49:60 2000 j: Dikansky V.
3 0
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Khrenovoe Stud Stakes, Hp 6 1:26:60 1200 j: Dikansky V.
11 0
09.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Livestock Department AM Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 3 5:00:30 4000 j: Dikansky V.
17 405
26.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 6 2:54:00 2400 j: Dikansky V.
5 0
12.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 6 1:23:30 1200 j: Dikansky V.
5 0
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 4 1:23:30 1200 j: Dikansky V.
3 250
01.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 5 1:56:40 1600 j: Dikansky V.
12 0
03.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 3 2:55:00 2400 j: Dikansky V.
11 720
09.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:55:60 1800 j: Dikansky V.
3 0
08.10.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 5 2:28:00 1800 j: Dikansky V.
1 0
10.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes 4 1:21:50 1000 j: Dikansky V.
3 110
27.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:20:50 2000 j: Dikansky V.
10 95
13.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:21:70 1200 j: Pozdniakov A.
13 275
06.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Handicap 1 2:05:70 1800 j: Kalachev A.
17 2 500
23.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 5 3:49:30 3200 j: Dikansky V.
1 0
02.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 3 2:04:70 1600 j: Dikansky V.
3 48
18.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 5 1:18:10 2000 j: Dikansky V.
1 0
04.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 5 2:47:40 2400 j: Dikansky V.
12 0
02.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 5 2:24:90 2000 j: Dikansky V.
2 0
26.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 7 3:43:90 3000 j: Dikansky V.
0 0
12.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 2:23:50 1800 j: Dikanskaia N.
3 38
25.07.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Region Prize 1 2:55:60 2400 j: Dikansky V.
9 950
04.07.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 2:29:10 2000 j: Dikansky V.
0 0
20.06.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 4 Gr 1 1:52:00 1600 j: Dikansky V.
7 30
23.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 4 Gr 6 1:58:90 1600 j: Dikansky V.
-1 0
02.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes GR III C RUS 4 1:56:20 1600 j: Dikansky V.
5 19
27.09.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 3 1:54:30 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
7 137
23.08.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race III Gr 3 1:28:10 1200 j: Prosvetova G.
3 12
09.08.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:27:90 1200 j: Prosvetova G.
7 25
26.07.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 4 1:48:70 1500 j: Prosvetova G.
1 0
14.06.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 7 1:15:80 1000 j: Prosvetova G.
-2 0
17.05.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race IV Gr 5 1:18:80 1000 j: Prosvetova G.
0 0
10.05.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 8 1:19:40 1000 j: Zinchanko G.
-2 0
  • Total points: 17
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
05.06.04 Nord-Caucasus Championship (RUS) C ECAHO 7 7+ 2 17