BLANSH RU (RASB 9, 103)

Date of Birth: 08.02.1997
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Kavkaz-International Stud (RUS)
Owner: privat abroad (ECA)
Gusar RU
bay 1984
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Simpatika RU
chestnut 1971
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Sapina RU
chestnut 1959
Arax PL bay 1952
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
Biya RU
grey 1990
Peremet RU
grey 1980
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG grey 1958
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Balerina RU
grey 1982
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Nasturcia RU
grey 1970
Aswan EG grey 1958
Napersnica RU grey 1962
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 148
  • Total prize: 7 710RUB
  • Place: 21: 4-3-5-7
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.07.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 5 4:16:70 3200 j: Demidov S.
t: Fedotsov V.
1 0
26.05.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 8 3:06:30 2400 j: Abdurakhmanov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
0 0
28.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 2 1:52:00 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
7 500
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 3:11:00 2400 j: Prosvetova G.
19 2 750
30.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 4 4:01:80 3200 j: Guseynov S.
9 205
09.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Livestock Department AM Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 1 4:58:80 4000 j: Tsambov R.
21 1 350
26.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 4 2:50:00 2400 j: Tsambov R.
11 500
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:54:30 1600 j: Kappushev E.
7 100
01.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:58:00 2400 j: Djokolenko A.
7 480
03.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 4 2:55:20 2400 j: Varaksin S.
9 480
09.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:48:40 1800 j: Dopira Y.
9 230
01.10.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 4 2:18:70 1600 j: Saamyants S.
1 0
17.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur race 1 1:51:70 1500 j: Saamyants S.
7 250
10.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes 3 1:18:60 1000 j: Prosvetova G.
5 165
27.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:22:90 2000 j: Fedortsov V.
3 0
23.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:50:30 2400 j: Dikansky V.
7 285
02.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 3 2:02:20 1600 j: Djokolenko A.
11 330
18.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 2:05:90 1800 j: Guseynov S.
3 30
22.08.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race IV Gr 2 1:25:10 1200 j: Dikansky V.
5 15
08.08.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race IV Gr 3 1:26:50 1200 j: Porokhov N.
3 10
18.07.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 1:14:90 1000 j: Dikansky V.
3 30