ENERGICHNY RU (RASB 10, 206)

Date of Birth: 06.02.1998
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Brand: 23
Negasimiy RU
bay 1988
Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE
bay 1975
Pohaniec PL grey 1965
Borexia SE bay 1968
Gwiazda PL
bay 1971
Elf PL grey 1963
Gwardia PL bay 1965
Nani RU
chestnut 1979
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Nemezida RU
bay 1967
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Energiya RU
chestnut 1988
Esplendor GB
bay 1983
Ghadames ES
grey 1978
Jacio ES grey 1968
Lopaz ES grey 1965
Esperada ES
grey 1971
Tabal ES grey 1952
Berlanga ES bay 1960
Nigira RU
grey 1978
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Nasturcia RU
grey 1970
Aswan EG grey 1958
Napersnica RU grey 1962
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.11.2020 - 25.05.2022)
  • Total points: 51
  • Total prize: 790RUB
  • Place: 13: 0-2-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
26.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 8 2:56:00 2400 j: Zvenkov V.
1 0
12.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 9 3:27:00 2800 j: Tkachenko N.
3 0
05.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:53:00 1600 j: Miklashevsky A.
1 0
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 7 2:51:40 2400 j: Dokhtov V.
10 0
01.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 4 2:25:50 2000 j: Dopira Y.
9 250
17.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 3 1:37:00 1200 j: Dopira Y.
11 270
03.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Drug Stakes 2 2:11:70 1800 j: Dopira Y.
5 130
20.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 2:11:20 1500 j: Turlakova I.
0 0
02.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:11:00 1600 j: Dokhtov V.
7 120
10.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 3 1:40:80 1200 j: Miklashevsky A.
3 20
03.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 5 1:34:10 1200 j: Miklashevsky A.
0 0
18.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:13:60 1000 j: Dmitry A.
1 0
09.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Handicap 5 1:32:50 1000 j: Kondrashov N.
0 0