TAMERLAN RU (Vol 10, 112)

Date of Birth: 05.04.1998
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Zlobin S.V. (RUS)
Owner: Zlobin S.V. (RUS)
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Travinka RU
chestnut 1991
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Patriotka RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pika RU chestnut 1962
Travka RU
grey 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Taiga RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Teplica RU grey 1957
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 88
  • Total prize: 2 850RUB
  • Place: 23: 2-3-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
05.09.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 4 1:51:00 1400 j: Zabelina E.
1 0
07.09.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 4 4:49:50 4000 j: Bakhov M.
3 400
24.08.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT rce 3 1:48:00 1500 j: Zabelina E.
3 200
29.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 6 3:55:80 3200 j: Gasanov A.
0 0
08.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 3 5:48:60 4000 j: Gasanov A.
5 400
14.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 7 3:56:20 3200 j: Hatkov S.
0 0
30.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 7 3:29:80 2400 j: Djokolenko A.
0 0
02.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 7 3:33:00 2400 j: Volik A.
1 0
28.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 7 1:53:00 1600 j: Volik A.
-1 0
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 3:17:40 2400 j: Volik A.
12 0
30.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 2 3:42:10 3000 j: Volik A.
19 525
26.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 3 2:49:60 2400 j: Dopira Y.
13 750
12.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 2:06:30 1800 j: Volik A.
5 120
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 11 2:52:80 2400 j: Kruglyhin S.
2 0
01.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Savoy Stakes 2 2:25:00 2000 j: Volik A.
5 130
17.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:23:20 1800 j: Volik A.
7 250
27.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:48:50 1500 j: Varaksin S.
1 0
01.10.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 6 2:16:20 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
0 0
17.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 7 1:43:80 1400 j: Prosvetova G.
-1 0
27.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:24:70 1200 j: Prosvetova G.
10 75
13.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 6 1:25:90 1200 j: Prosvetova G.
0 0
23.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 9 1:59:70 1600 j: Dikansky V.
2 0
14.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:11:80 1000 j: Volik A.
1 0