PROJDA RU

Date of Birth: 29.04.1998
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 153.0-170.0-19.0
Breeder: Veles Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 1421
Brand: 11
Desant RU
grey 1985
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Natuma RU
chestnut 1980
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Naturshica RU
bay 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Privilegiya RU
bay 1993
Gusar RU
bay 1984
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Simpatika RU
chestnut 1971
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Progulka RU
bay 1986
Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE bay 1975
Gwiazda PL bay 1971
Primeta RU
chestnut 1977
Muscat RU chestnut 1971
Parcha RU chestnut 1968
  • Total offspring: 2
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 2
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 54
  • Total prize: 2 669RUB
  • Place: 15: 3-1-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nord Caucasus Prize 3 2:09:00 1600 j: Varaksin S.
15 1 200
12.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 1:57:80 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
-1 0
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 5 2:08:80 1800 j: Varaksin S.
1 230
08.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:53:50 1400 j: Varaksin S.
7 60
01.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 11 3:09:00 2400 j: Smirnov A.
2 0
17.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 2:51:70 2000 j: Dopira Y.
1 0
03.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Prizma Stakes 4 1:56:50 1600 j: Dikansky V.
1 50
20.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 2:19:00 1500 j: Evdokimova I.
-1 0
01.10.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS 4 2:14:80 1600 j: Dopira Y.
1 110
17.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 3 1:25:70 1200 j: Dopira Y.
5 909
30.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:15:40 1000 j: Stelmukh O.
1 0
30.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:10:10 1000 j: Volik A.
7 35
02.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 2 1:37:00 1200 j: Volik A.
5 30
11.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:12:50 1000 j: Dopira Y.
7 35
09.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 3 1:26:40 1000 j: Volik A.
3 10