MEDIUM RU (Vol. IX, p. 54)

Date of Birth: 01.02.1999
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 147.0-160.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Konyaev V.G (RUS)
Brand: 28

Description

Пал в 2013 г.

Madiar RU
grey 1994
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU
grey 1970
Kankan RU grey 1954
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Karinka RU
grey 1974
Aswan EG grey 1958
Karta RU bay 1962
Martinika RU
grey 1979
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Modnitsa RU
bay 1992
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Napraslina RU grey 1948
Modnaia RU
chestnut 1980
Namek RU
chestnut 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.04.2017 - 17.10.2018)
  • Total points: 194
  • Total prize: 43 898RUB
  • Place: 24: 2-8-5-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
29.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 8 1:25:0 1200 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Serikov A.
4 0
15.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Beresta Stakes 3 1:09:4 1000 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Serikov A.
3 3 750
25.07.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 5 2:28:8 2000 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Serikov A.
10 0
13.06.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Named prize 3 1:24:2 1200 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Serikov A.
3 3 636
06.06.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 4 1:58:1 1600 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Serikov A.
1 0
09.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 5 2:29:9 2000 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Cherednikov V.
2 0
25.04.04 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 2 2:40:80 2000 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Cherednikov V.
7 600
28.09.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 3 3:54:2 3200 j: Kirshin A.
t: Ushakov N.
5 780
14.09.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 2:29:1 2000 j: Kirshin A.
t: Ushakov N.
7 500
31.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow derby GR I A RUS 3 2:56:2 2400 j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Ushakov N.
23 27 900
10.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 6 2:28:3 2000 j: Varaksin S.
t: Ushakov N.
9 0
29.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:50:2 1600 j: Varaksin S.
t: Ushakov N.
17 280
01.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 5 3:20:5 2400 j: Varaksin S.
t: Ushakov N.
8 0
02.05.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 5 2:24:9 2000 j: Varaksin S.
t: Ushakov N.
1 0
08.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stackes 3 1:17:4 1000 j: Volik A.
t: Ushakov N.
3 300
11.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 2 3:18:8 2800 j: Volik A.
t: Ushakov N.
23 1 400
14.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS 2 2:50:6 2400 j: Kirshin A.
t: Ushakov N.
9 1 250
30.06.02 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 1:56:3 1600 j: Perederiy A.
t: Ushakov N.
15 1 250
16.06.02 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:54:20 1600 j: Perederiy A.
t: Ushakov N.
22 2 000
02.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 1:53:3 1600 j: Dikansky V.
t: Ushakov N.
0 0
16.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 2 1:40:7 1400 j: Tkachenko A.
7 36
12.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 2 1:24:9 1200 j: Tkachenko N.
5 36
15.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 2 1:29:3 1200 j: Kostyushin M.
5 90
01.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 2 1:29:4 1200 j: Stadnikov I.
5 90
Date Title Type Place Rider Description
28.08.10 Open Dressage Championship of Stavropol' region - Preliminary test - Adult (RUS) dressage 8 Volobueva E. 53,103%