02.06.2002 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +24 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:30 Summer Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (750-375-225-150)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

1:32:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
1 2 Termin

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Troya )

1:33:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
8 3 Diamanta

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Dezdemona )

1:37:4
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Borod O.
55
5 4 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

1:37:4
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
57
9 5 Struna

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Serenada )

1:37:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
55
7 6 Gusliar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

1:38:3
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
4 7 Avanpost

grey, s, 2000
( Piligrim – Agata )

1:40:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov V.
57
2 8 Tuman

grey, s, 2000
( Madiar – Tonika )

1:40:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
57

5 14:00 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Trepet

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Troika )

2:03:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
7 2 Kamerun

grey, s, 1999
( Mat – Kasta )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
58
5 3 Pavian

chestnut, s, 1999
( Anchar – Panorama )

2:05:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
6 4 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

2:05:5
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Mezhnyakov N.
58
3 5 Garus

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

2:07:1
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
2 6 Paskhalny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mat – Notogeya )

2:07:5
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Prosvetova G.
58
4 7 Bespokoiny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Bagira )

2:08:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
58
8 8 Boppart

grey, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Botanika )

2:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58

7 15:00 Drug Stakes

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (230-130-90-50)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vikont

bay, s, 1999
( Kartel – Vil'ma )

2:07:8
b: Belov Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
59
8 2 Pablo

grey, s, 1999
( Bakhrein – Prima )

2:08:3
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Mezhnyakov N.
52
6 3 Negin

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gepard – Natura )

2:12:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov S.
57
2 4 Kamerton

bay, s, 1999
( Mat – Kaluga )

2:13:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
54
3 5 Miata

bay, m, 1999
( Parusnik – Machta )

2:13:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
56
7 6 Pan

chestnut, s, 1999
( Priliv – Akita )

2:17:0
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Chuguevec A.
58
1 7 Modem

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Maritsa )

2:19:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Borod O.
54
4 8 Dobriy

bay, s, 1999
( Bakhrein – Daurka )

2:27:0
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
57

11 17:00 ( Elita Prize GR II B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 800 RUB (2400-1200-720-480)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

3:15:2
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
59
8 2 Nord

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Navigatsiya )

3:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
2 3 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

3:18:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Logvin V.
59
4 4 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

3:25:6
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
59
9 5 Nasib

dark chestnut, g, 1998
( Barkas – Normal )

3:27:0
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
59
1 6 Danon

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

3:31:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Dzihilov S.
59
3 7 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

3:33:0
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Volik A.
59
6 DNF Mediator

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Monika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
7 RRV Purmerend

grey, s, 1997
( Mat – Pritcha )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

13 17:50 Prima Stakes

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (200-120-80)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Maiorka (Makkona)

grey, m, 1999
( Karat – Manana )

2:03:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borod O.
52
2 2 Vamba

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Votchina )

2:05:4
b: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Kruglykhin N.
59
3 3 Sindy

chestnut, m, 1999
( Djelfor – Sonata )

2:07:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zhurba A.
57
5 4 Talka

grey, m, 1999
( Kanion – Tamira )

2:09:2
b: Averin V.
j: Dikansky V.
58
6 5 Makhorka

chestnut, m, 1999
( Parusnik – Mahachkala )

2:11:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shyltuev R.
56
4 6 Nagira

chestnut, m, 1999
( Gusar – Nesmeyana )

2:15:4
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kalachev A.
56

15 18:35 handicap

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 160 RUB (80-48-32)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Dantes

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Diva )

2:26:2
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
58
5 2 Teletaip

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Tabletka )

2:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Borod O.
57
1 3 Akay

chestnut, s, 1999
( Kanion – Argun' )

2:31:0
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
55
3 4 Dragomir

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gusar – Deduktsiya )

2:32:4
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
56
4 5 Aragon

bay, s, 1999
( Gusar – Ankora )

2:33:4
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151