PURMEREND RU (Vol 9, 504)

Date of Birth: 02.02.1997
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 600
Brand: 20
Mat RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL
bay 1967
El Azrak PL bay 1960
Bandola PL grey 1948
Arba PL
bay 1962
Comet PL grey 1953
Abhazja PL bay 1956
Matrica RU
bay 1978
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Pritcha RU
grey 1991
Aromat RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Madia RU
dark bay 1965
Arax PL bay 1952
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Polinezia RU
grey 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Polnoch RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Pankarta RU chestnut 1954
  • Total offspring: 2
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 13.05.2017 - 14.11.2018)
  • Total points: 74
  • Total prize: 1 890RUB
  • Place: 20: 2-0-1-8
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
14.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Prize GR III B RUS 9 4:05:0 3200 j: Sokolov Y.
-2 0
30.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 8 3:31:0 2400 j: Sokolov Y.
-1 0
02.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS RRV 2400 0
19.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:04:3 1800 j: Djokolenko A.
3 0
02.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 8 2:24:7 2000 j: Lyakhov A.
-1 0
08.10.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS 6 2:32:2 1800 j: Dopira Y.
0 0
01.10.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 4 4:10:8 3000 j: Tkachenko N.
3 200
03.09.00 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 7 1:23:5 2800 j: Lyakhov A.
7 0
27.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 4 2:51:9 2400 j: Guseynov G.
7 200
13.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT An-Ser Ltd Prize 1 2:05:4 1800 j: Levchenko N.
10 1 000
23.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS 4 2:52:4 2400 j: Volik A.
5 190
02.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 7 2:36:8 2000 j: Kondratov K.
1 0
18.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 5 1:38:0 1400 j: Kondrashov N.
6 0
04.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 6 1:51:0 1600 j: Harchenko S.
0 0
02.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:12:2 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
3 60
26.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn prize GR II C RUS 4 1:57:5 1600 j: Kalachev A.
9 135
12.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 5 2:06:4 1400 j: Volik A.
0 0
15.08.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 3 1:48:4 1500 j: Tkachenko N.
5 20
04.07.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Madiar Stakes 4 1:51:3 1500 j: Bondarev N.
1 0
06.06.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Prize GR II C RUS 4 1:26:8 1200 j: Tkachenko N.
11 60
23.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:12:4 1000 j: Prosvetova G.
7 25