BOPPART RU (Vol X)

Date of Birth: 03.02.1999
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 150.0-176.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 365
Brand: 40
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Napraslina RU grey 1948
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
Perikola RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Plaksa RU chestnut 1952
Botanika RU
grey 1990
Aromat RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Madia RU
dark bay 1965
Arax PL bay 1952
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Bolgaria RU
grey 1982
Murmansk RU
chestnut 1977
Muscat RU chestnut 1971
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Patriotka RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pika RU chestnut 1962
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 1
  • 01.01.03 — m. Derbi (Djeina)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 99
  • Total prize: 6 012RUB
  • Place: 20: 3-4-4-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
13.07.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 3 1:22:20 1200 j: Yakushenko K.
11 600
29.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:52:70 2400 j: Alberdiev A.
3 700
01.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 8 3:28:30 2400 j: Yakushenko K.
1 0
18.05.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 2:18:70 2000 j: Yakushenko K.
3 1 000
02.05.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 3 2:24:30 2000 j: Yakushenko K.
5 480
29.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 6 3:40:30 3000 j: Lavrikov S.
0 0
15.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 2 1:25:60 1200 j: Pritchard F.
5 1 360
08.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stackes 2 1:17:00 1000 j: Abdulgamidov S.
5 550
25.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 7 2:57:20 2400 j: Abdulgamidov S.
5 0
04.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:46:10 1500 j: Abdulgamidov S.
7 200
14.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 8 2:53:10 2400 j: Sokolov Y.
0
29.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karat Stakes 5 2:51:10 2000 j: Sokolov Y.
0 0
16.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 2:10:90 1800 j: Sokolovsky S.
5 270
02.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 8 2:16:00 1600 j: Dopira Y.
3 0
19.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 3 1:53:40 1600 j: Djokolenko A.
3 32
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 1:53:00 1500 j: Lavrikov S.
9 0
30.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Agricultural Ministerium Prize Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 2 1:51:30 1600 j: Lavrikov S.
19 700
16.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 1 1:41:00 1400 j: Lavrikov S.
7 60
26.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:11:60 1000 j: Miklashevsky A.
7 60
05.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:25:30 1200 j: Miklashevsky A.
1 0