MALBORO RU (Vol. IX, p. 56)

Date of Birth: 27.01.2000
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Veles Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)

Description

Пал.

Barkas RU
grey 1991
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Simpatika RU
chestnut 1971
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Bakhroma RU
grey 1982
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Mirta RU
chestnut 1970
Kankan RU grey 1954
Malwa RU bay 1965
Murava RU
chestnut 1995
Vatikan RU
chestnut 1983
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Nevesta RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nagrada aka Nagrada II RU grey 1960
Modnaia RU
chestnut 1980
Namek RU
chestnut 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.06.2017 - 16.12.2018)
  • Total points: 93
  • Total prize: 8 150RUB
  • Place: 24: 5-3-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
17.10.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 1:31:3 1200 j: Djanmurzaev M.
7 4 500
10.10.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 5 1:43:1 1400 j: Sayamyanc S.
0 0
03.10.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 4 2:16:3 1600 j: Lisevich E.
1 0
19.09.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 2:09:7 1800 j: Hatkov S.
-1 0
22.08.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 2 1:46:4 1500 j: Lisevich E.
5 300
08.08.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur 3 1:55:7 1600 j: Sayamyanc S.
5 200
18.07.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 6 1:44:1 1400 j: Sayamyanc S.
-1 0
06.06.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 7 2:50:5 2400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
4 0
02.05.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 4 2:27:8 2000 j: Tkachenko A.
3 320
28.09.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 6 3:36:8 3000 j: Tkachenko N.
0 0
07.09.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes (Gr. II) 3 1:08:7 1000 j: Tkachenko N.
11 480
24.08.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Equiros Cup 4 1:52:8 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
1 0
10.08.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 6 1:51:4 1500 j: kazakov V.
-1 0
13.07.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS 8 1:25:8 1200 j: Vezziko V.
0 0
29.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 5 2:20:1 2000 j: Tkachenko N.
6 0
15.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 2:05:6 1800 j: Tkachenko N.
3 400
01.06.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:25:9 1800 j: Tkachenko I.
7 500
18.05.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 1:52:4 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
7 500
10.05.03 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes 1 1:55:9 1600 j: Tkachenko A.
7 500
08.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 2 1:58:9 1500 j: Volik A.
5 90
11.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:36:7 1400 j: Volik A.
7 150
30.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 6 2:07:8 1500 j: Dopira Y.
-1 0
02.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Prize GR II C RUS 4 1:37:4 1200 j: Dopira Y.
11 150
12.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:11:6 1000 j: Dopira Y.
7 60