NASIB RU (Vol. IX, p. 65)

Date of Birth: 02.02.1998
Sex: gelding
Color: dark chestnut
Breeder: Veles Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Brand: 1
Barkas RU
grey 1991
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Simpatika RU
chestnut 1971
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Bakhroma RU
grey 1982
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Mirta RU
chestnut 1970
Kankan RU grey 1954
Malwa RU bay 1965
Normal RU
grey 1993
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Ninia RU
grey 1975
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Nitochka RU grey 1948
Novella RU
chestnut 1966
Lak RU grey 1960
Nevidimka RU chestnut 1962
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 139
  • Total prize: 7 164RUB
  • Place: 20: 7-4-4-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
13.07.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 5 1:10:30 1000 j: Kruglyhin S.
0 0
30.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 7 2:16:20 1600 j: Dopira Y.
6 0
02.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 5 3:27:00 2400 j: Dopira Y.
6 0
19.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:02:80 1800 j: Volik A.
10 230
09.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 2:12:20 1600 j: Dopira Y.
5 130
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nord Caucasus Prize 1 2:04:90 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
20 4 000
09.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes,Agriculture Department 1 1:07:70 1000 j: Prosvetova G.
21 1 050
26.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:40:40 1400 j: Lobkova O.
7 230
12.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:21:20 1200 j: Prosvetova G.
13 420
05.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:50:10 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
7 80
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 2 1:58:40 1600 j: Sayamyanc S.
5 65
08.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 3 2:05:20 1500 j: Kruglyhin S.
3 80
17.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 2:34:80 1800 j: Djokolenko A.
-1 0
27.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 2 1:46:90 1500 j: Kruglyhin S.
5 120
09.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT WW II Victory Stakes 3 2:34:80 1600 j: Varaksin S.
3 80
17.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 4 1:40:60 1400 j: Volik A.
3 454
13.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:23:10 1200 j: Volik A.
9 100
09.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:25:40 1200 j: Dopira Y.
7 50
04.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 3 1:10:10 1000 j: Volik A.
5 30
09.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Handicap 2 1:26:40 1000 j: Volik A.
5 45