MAKHORKA RU (Vol. X, p. 50)

Date of Birth: 15.04.1999
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 152.0-175.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 1341
Brand: 37
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Napraslina RU grey 1948
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
Perikola RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Plaksa RU chestnut 1952
Mahachkala RU
grey 1986
Harfiarz PL
chestnut 1979
Banat PL
bay 1967
El Azrak PL bay 1960
Bandola PL grey 1948
Harsza PL
bay 1967
Ego PL bay 1959
Harfa PL bay 1955
Murena RU
grey 1978
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Nitochka RU grey 1948
Mirta RU
chestnut 1970
Kankan RU grey 1954
Malwa RU bay 1965
  • Total offspring: 11
  • Colts: 6
  • Fillies: 5
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 16.03.2018 - 17.09.2019)
  • Total points: 61
  • Total prize: 835RUB
  • Place: 18: 2-3-4-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
22.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:38:00 1400 j: Gorobec O.
1 0
15.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 5 1:28:60 1200 j: Muzychenko A.
0 0
25.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT damen race 1 1:41:20 1400 j: Gorobec O.
7 200
18.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 2 1:49:10 1400 j: Yashagina E.
5 48
04.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:40:70 1400 j: Yashagina E.
7 80
28.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 3 1:42:60 1400 j: Yashagina E.
3 45
14.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:08:70 1800 j: Borod O.
3 220
30.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS 7 3:41:60 2400 j: Borod O.
10 0
16.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 7 2:00:40 1600 j: Borod O.
3 0
02.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Prima Stakes 5 2:11:00 1500 j: Shyltuev R.
0 0
12.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 3 1:57:80 1500 j: Sokolovsky S.
3 32
28.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 5 1:26:20 1200 j: Tkachenko N.
0 0
23.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 3 1:27:00 1200 j: Shyltuev R.
5 24
16.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 2 1:28:40 1200 j: Lavrikov S.
5 36
26.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Mines Сup Handicap 2 1:27:50 1200 j: Turgaev A.
7 90
15.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 4 1:32:80 1200 j: Kostyushin M.
1 0
27.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 7 1:15:40 1000 j: Mezhnyakov N.
-2 0
09.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 3 1:39:10 1000 j: Hamidullin R.
3 60