BESPECHALNIY RU (Vol. IX, p. 17)

Date of Birth: 09.04.1998
Date of Death: 01.01.2013
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: Alina breeding farm (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 456
Brand: 41
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Pliaska RU
bay 1969
Lak RU
grey 1960
Kankan RU grey 1954
Laba DE chestnut 1944
Palba RU
bay 1961
Arax PL bay 1952
Podruga RU chestnut 1951
Baletka RU
grey 1991
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Balta RU
grey 1982
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Teberda RU
grey 1965
Kontakt RU grey 1961
Teplica RU grey 1957
  • Total offspring: 8
  • Colts: 5
  • Fillies: 3
  • 18.01.07 — s. Marti (Martina)
  • 07.03.07 — s. Vabar (Vokhra)
  • 08.03.07 — m. Perlita (Pechat)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 05.09.2019 - 08.03.2021)
  • Total points: 362
  • Total prize: 469 708RUB
  • Place: 32: 9-8-3-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
04.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 4 3:30:50 2800 j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
15 11 200
07.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 5 4:07:50 3200 j: Lyakhov A.
t: Kardanov V.
1 0
26.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 6 1:57:70 1600 j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
9 0
05.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 2 3:12:70 2400 j: Volik A.
t: Kardanov V.
7 20 000
08.05.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 6 2:29:00 2000 j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
14 0
19.09.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 2 2:22:70 2000 j: Hashpakov E.
t: Kardanov V.
9 5 000
29.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 3 3:24:50 2800 j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
19 18 000
15.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Stakes GR III B RUS RRV 3200 t: Kardanov V. 0
25.07.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 1 2:23:80 2000 j: Sizhazhev T.
t: Kardanov V.
20 15 000
20.06.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 2 3:10:50 2600 j: Sizhazhev T.
t: Kardanov V.
21 20 000
23.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 3 2:55:50 2400 j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
7 5 250
09.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 2 2:23:14 2000 j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
9 5 000
14.09.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 2 2:21:30 2000 j: Pshukov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
7 5 000
31.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:25:30 2800 j: Pshukov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
25 50 000
10.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 2 2:24:80 2000 j: Pshukov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
19 7 500
27.07.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 1 3:58:70 3200 j: Pshukov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
12 20 000
15.06.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 1 3:19:50 2600 j: Pshukov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
25 76 000
25.05.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 3 2:59:70 2400 j: Pshukov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
7 3 750
29.09.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 1 3:48:10 3200 j: Prosvetova G.
t: Fedotsov V.
10 1 730
01.09.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 1 2:53:60 2400 j: Chuguevets A.
t: Fedotsov V.
30 150 000
11.08.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 5 2:25:50 2000 j: Kurbanov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
12 0
28.07.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 1:55:60 1600 j: Demidov S.
t: Fedotsov V.
15 12 500
07.07.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:22:70 2000 j: Hashpakov E.
t: Fedotsov V.
10 12 500
16.06.02 Moscow (RUS) SND President of Russian Federation Cup 4 3:11:40 2600 j: Chuguevets A.
t: Fedotsov V.
20 30 000
26.05.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 7 3:02:30 2400 j: Lavrikov S.
t: Fedotsov V.
1 0
09.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:12:20 1600 j: Djokolenko A.
t: Fedotsov V.
7 230
28.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 1 1:52:00 1600 j: Lavrikov S.
9 1 000
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 3:20:80 2400 j: Melekhov V.
9 0
12.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 8 3:22:40 2800 j: Dikansky V.
5 0
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 10 2:52:50 2400 j: Tkachenko A.
3 0
24.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 2 2:17:80 1800 j: Dopira Y.
5 48
20.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:57:30 1500 j: Prosvetova G.
1 0
02.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 7 2:42:40 1800 j: Dopira Y.
-1 0