15.08.2004 Moscow

  • Weather: sunny t: +22 °C
  • Track type: sand

82 Handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Edjon

bay, s, 2001
( Dzheral'd – Elna )

1:52:40
b: Bazaralieva N.
o: privat abroad
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bolurov M.
53
2 Priana

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Manisa (Perepelka) )

1:56:70
b: Omet Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
55
3 Ma Arouf

grey, s, 1999
( Imperial Immarouf – Carazina )

2:03:00
j: Samokhvalov A.
t: Kappushev M.
60
4 Petergof

dark bay, s, 2001
( Gabardin – Platina )

2:03:60
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Demidov S.
57
5 Duplet

grey, s, 2000
( Dzheral'd – Paulika )

2:03:60
o: privat abroad j: Abradushkina O.
t: Bolurov M.
58

83 Beresta Stakes

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sneg

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Sova )

1:06:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
60
2 Playbil

grey, s, 1998
( Bakhrein – Prima )

1:07:80
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
60
3 Medium

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

1:09:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Serikov A.
60
4 Tineriya

bay, m, 2001
( Negus – Tiberia )

1:10:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Netsvetaev A.
56
5 Veles

bay, s, 2000
( Sibiryak – Vanil )

1:10:80
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
60
6 Ermitazh

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Izmir (Erginya) )

1:13:10
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Demidov S.
58

84 Moscow DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 140 000 RUB (70000-35000-21000-14000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Guncha

grey, m, 2001
( Nagan – Grana )

2:24:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
56
2 Bern

bay, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Basta )

2:24:50
b: Omet Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Demping

chestnut, s, 2001
( Pas – Danuta )

2:26:80
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Demidov S.
58
4 Titan

bay, s, 2001
( Negus – Taina )

2:26:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
5 Pantokrin

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nagan – Panta )

2:28:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
6 Magneton

grey, s, 2001
( Nagan – Marmara )

2:30:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Netsvetaev A.
58
7 Mongrant

bay, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Mnemonika )

2:31:80
b: Belov Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
58
8 Podruzhka

grey, m, 2001
( Komandor – Partia )

2:33:20
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
56
9 Gyul'nara

bay, m, 2001
( Narmat – Gerda )

2:36:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Samsonova E.
t: Lyahov A.
56
10 Rudiri

chestnut, s, 2001
( Pobedniy – Gantel )

2:41:70
b: Mazurenko V.
o: Mazurenko V.
j: Belozertsev E.
58

85 Topol Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 22 000 RUB (2000-10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

3:51:10
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
59
2 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

3:55:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Unashhotlov A.
t: Kardanov V.
59
3 Brahman

grey, s, 1998
( Memuar – Beresta )

4:01:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Pavlinov N.
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
59
4 Diogen

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Digora )

4:13:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
59
RRV Bespechalniy

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Baletka )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
t: Kardanov V.

86 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 DAnpas

bay, s, 2000
( Pas – Daniya )

2:25:00
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Netsvetaev A.
58
2 Ping-Pong

chestnut, s, 2000
( Paladin – Povilika )

2:25:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Avidzba D.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
3 Manioka

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Maniya )

2:28:30
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
56
4 Elga

bay, m, 2000
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

2:29:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
56
5 Pampadur

grey, m, 2000
( Memuar – Poltava )

2:31:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Samokhvalov A.
t: Kappushev M.
56

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points