25.07.2004 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

67 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Guncha

grey, m, 2001
( Nagan – Grana )

2:08:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
5 2 Podruzhka

grey, m, 2001
( Komandor – Partia )

2:11:70
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Sizhazhev T.
t: Kardanov V.
58
3 3 Priana

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Manisa (Perepelka) )

2:12:20
b: Omet Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
58
8 4 Ninel

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Nauka )

2:12:60
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
58
6 5 Diskussia

bay, m, 2001
( Kay – Dialogia )

2:12:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Petrov S.
58
2 6 Gyul'nara

bay, m, 2001
( Narmat – Gerda )

2:13:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Lyahov A.
58
7 7 Ellona

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Ellada )

2:16:20
b: Belov Stud
o: Stanitsa
j: Samokhvalov A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
1 8 Diona

grey, m, 2001
( Anchar – Doblest )

2:16:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Miroshnichenko A.
t: Petrov S.
58

69 Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Manioka

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Maniya )

2:22:80
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
58
5 2 Pampadur

grey, m, 2000
( Memuar – Poltava )

2:24:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Samokhvalov A.
t: Kappushev M.
58
4 3 Missuri

chestnut, m, 2000
( Sibiryak – Mufta )

2:25:80
b: Alina Stud
o: Kirov Farm
j: Sizhazhev T.
t: Kardanov V.
58
6 4 Elga

bay, m, 2000
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

2:27:60
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
58
2 5 Delona

grey, m, 2000
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

2:31:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Petrov S.
58
7 6 Neofita

grey, m, 2000
( Anchar – Nametochka )

2:42:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Grachov I.
t: Khagozheev R.
58

71 Comparison Prize (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Bespechalniy

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Baletka )

2:23:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Sizhazhev T.
t: Kardanov V.
60
6 2 Diogen

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Digora )

2:24:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
60
1 3 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

2:25:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
60
2 4 Prince

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Pechat )

2:28:80
b: Alina Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kardanov V.
56,5
3 5 Medium

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

2:28:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Serikov A.
60

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 88
2 Seiful Muluk 72
3 Sivan 72
4 Break Beat 62
5 Topaz Tersk 62
6 Kamal Kavkaz 61
7 Sagdiana Tersk 61
8 Great Viktor 61
9 Gaubica 61
10 Vaidpas 60