20.06.2004 Moscow

  • Weather: cloudiness t: 22 °C wind: южный, умеренный
  • Track type: sand

43 Karinka Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Guncha

grey, m, 2001
( Nagan – Grana )

1:23:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
1 2 Gyul'nara

bay, m, 2001
( Narmat – Gerda )

1:25:0
7 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Lyahov A.
58
3 3 Podruzhka

grey, m, 2001
( Komandor – Partia )

1:26:6
FB
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Sizhazhev T.
t: Kardanov V.
58
2 4 Ellona

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Ellada )

1:27:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Stanitsa
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
4 5 Priana

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Manisa (Perepelka) )

1:27:5
b: Omet Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
58
5 6 Ninel

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Nauka )

1:28:2
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
58

44 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Beg

bay, s, 2000
( Gepard – Baronessa )

1:51:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
58
2 2 Kamelot

bay, s, 2000
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:52:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Lyahov A.
58
3 3 Ping-Pong

chestnut, s, 2000
( Paladin – Povilika )

1:54:7
FB
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Avidzba D.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
6 4 Missuri

chestnut, m, 2000
( Sibiryak – Mufta )

1:55:0
b: Alina Stud
o: Kirov Farm
j: Sizhazhev T.
t: Kardanov V.
56
4 5 Elga

bay, m, 2000
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

1:56:0
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
56
5 6 Veles

bay, s, 2000
( Sibiryak – Vanil )

1:58:6
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
58
7 7 Duplet

grey, s, 2000
( Dzheral'd – Paulika )

2:00:8
o: privat abroad j: Abradushkina O.
t: Bolurov M.
58

46 Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Brahman

grey, s, 1998
( Memuar – Beresta )

3:08:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Pavlinov N.
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
59
5 2 Bespechalniy

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Baletka )

3:10:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Sizhazhev T.
t: Kardanov V.
59
2 3 Diogen

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Digora )

3:11:2
FB
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
59
4 4 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

3:11:6
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
59
3 5 DAnpas

bay, s, 2000
( Pas – Daniya )

3:15:2
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Melekhov V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
59
1 6 Vainakh

grey, g, 2000
( Nagan – Volia )

3:20:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o:
j: Pshukov M.
t: Kats S.
59

48 Handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 904 RUB (1320-792-528-264)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Titan

bay, s, 2001
( Negus – Taina )

1:53:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57,5
1 2 Pantokrin

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nagan – Panta )

1:54:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
54
2 3 Edzhon

s, 2001
( Dzheral'd – Elna )

1:55:0
b: Bazaralieva N.
o: privat abroad
j: Abdarushkina O.
t: Bolurov M.
53
7 4 Demping

chestnut, s, 2001
( Pas – Danuta )

1:55:0
NK
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Grubiy V.
t: Demidov S.
56,5
6 5 Diplomnik

bay, s, 2001
( Pas – Dinel' )

1:57:3
b: Belov Stud
j: Gridneva N.
t: Demidov S.
58
8 6 Prince

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Pechat )

2:03:0
b: Alina Stud
j: Orshoktugov R.
t: Kardanov V.
52,5
4 7 Vabik

bay, g, 2001
( Biser – Vaga )

2:03:7
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Aseev A.
55
3 8 Acant

grey, s, 2001
( Amarant – Alycha )

2:07:0
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Vanukov S.
t: Aseev A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151