ANCHAR RU(Vol. VI, p. 154)

Date of Birth: 30.03.1981
Date of Death: 16.12.2007
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Size (height, chest, pastern): 156.0-178.0-21.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 216
Brand: 24

Description

WAHO trophy 2006. 8, 10, 9, 10, 8; элита, 2007 г.

Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU
grey 1945
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Sonata RU
chestnut 1946
Skrzyp PL chestnut 1936
Odaliska RU bay 1941
Malpia RU
chestnut 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Mammona PL
bay 1939
Ofir PL bay 1933
Krucica PL chestnut 1929
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
Nasturcia RU
grey 1970
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Napersnica RU
grey 1962
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Nitochka RU grey 1948
  • Total offspring: 158
  • Colts: 73
  • Fillies: 85
  • 18.01.89 — s. Anod (Amara)
  • 15.04.89 — m. Botanika (Butaforia)
  • 03.05.89 — s. Virazh (Venecianka)
  • 23.01.90 — s. Dar (Dementsia)
  • 24.01.90 — m. Zakhirah ex Dal' (Diplomatka)
  • 10.02.90 — m. Dacha (Dyubara)
  • 02.04.90 — m. Pinta (Pannochka)
  • 04.04.90 — m. Patoka (Pridacha)
  • 12.04.91 — s. Aldan (Alpa)
  • 27.05.91 — m. Nozhah ex Parcha (Prem'era)
  • 30.12.91 — m. Baletka (Balta)
  • 31.12.91 — m. Parta (Pridacha)
  • 01.01.92 — m. Pani (Pannochka)
  • 09.01.92 — s. Atas (Akvarel)
  • 23.01.92 — m. Askaniya (Ataka)
  • 27.01.92 — s. Nartsiss (Natura)
  • 02.02.92 — m. Doza (Druzhba)
  • 15.02.92 — s. Bar (Baska)
  • 23.02.92 — s. Drap (Dyubara)
  • 08.03.92 — m. Baza (Butaforia)
  • 10.03.92 — m. Ankora (Amara)
  • 17.03.92 — m. Volna (Vospitannica)
  • 25.03.92 — m. Valtorna (Venecianka)
  • 25.03.92 — s. Apilak (Alpa)
  • 13.04.92 — m. Bona (Bakhroma)
  • 23.05.92 — s. Bazel' (Balovnica)
  • 21.01.93 — s. Dollar (Druzhba)
  • 02.02.93 — m. Araliya (Amina)
  • 04.02.93 — m. Poltava (Pridacha)
  • 10.03.93 — s. Baikal (Baska)
  • 18.03.93 — s. Vaz (Venecianka)
  • 20.03.93 — m. Daurka (Dialogia)
  • 11.01.94 — m. Alycha (Afrodita)
  • 16.01.94 — m. Aktrisa (Amina)
  • 19.01.94 — s. Dukat (Druzhba)
  • 01.02.94 — s. Mikal (Mnimaya)
  • 23.02.94 — s. Garant (Golubushka)
  • 23.02.94 — m. Mira (Metamorfoza)
  • 02.03.94 — s. Ananas (Alpa)
  • 09.03.94 — m. Vaga (Venecianka)
  • 11.03.94 — m. Vologda (Veksha (ака Вендетта))
  • 06.04.94 — m. Dayana (Dialogia)
  • 17.04.94 — m. Dora (Dikusha)
  • 01.01.95 — m. Kazna (Kuraga)
  • 08.01.95 — m. Baltia (Baronessa)
  • 17.01.95 — m. Agara (Aneta)
  • 14.02.95 — s. Marsh (Marmara)
  • 15.02.95 — s. Gam (Golubushka)
  • 08.03.95 — m. Maska (Moneta)
  • 01.01.96 — m. Avtonomia (Amina)
  • 01.01.96 — s. Dagmar (Dyubara)
  • 12.01.96 — s. Kay (Kameya)
  • 08.02.96 — m. Dayna (Dasmina)
  • 28.02.97 — s. Arbat (Astorga)
  • 21.03.97 — s. Ararat (Alpa)
  • 24.03.97 — m. Dyuna (Doblest)
  • 01.04.97 — m. Daira (Dzhimma)
  • 09.01.98 — m. Bisserinka (Baronessa)
  • 13.01.98 — s. Kamelek (Kameya)
  • 28.01.98 — m. Daminga (Dikusha)
  • 13.02.98 — s. Enomay (Efa)
  • 20.02.98 — m. Arinka (Astorga)
  • 21.02.98 — m. Dalia (Deduktsiya)
  • 22.02.98 — s. Ambaz (Amfibia)
  • 02.03.98 — s. Dragun (Doblest)
  • 08.03.98 — m. Armanga (Alpa)
  • 02.05.98 — s. Dadon (Dyubara)
  • 10.05.98 — s. Danon (Dzhimma)
  • 01.01.99 — s. Padub (Plavka)
  • 03.01.99 — s. Dansing (Dasmina)
  • 07.01.99 — s. Kudesnik (Korona)
  • 22.01.99 — m. Blestka (Baronessa)
  • 05.02.99 — s. Bazalt (Birochka)
  • 10.02.99 — m. Anomalia (Astorga)
  • 10.02.99 — s. Pavian (Panorama)
  • 10.02.99 — s. Dioptaz (Doblest)
  • 14.02.99 — m. Povadka (Pospa)
  • 06.03.99 — m. Buka (Bursa)
  • 22.03.99 — s. Kairat (Kameya)
  • 25.03.99 — m. Belka (Beresta)
  • 03.04.99 — m. Balga (Baska)
  • 09.04.99 — s. Anshlag (Akvarel)
  • 29.04.99 — s. Pavilion (Planka)
  • 13.05.99 — g. Planer (Planeta)
  • 01.01.00 — s. Plant (Plavka)
  • 09.01.00 — m. Delona (Diplomatka)
  • 17.01.00 — m. Avesta (Alpa)
  • 25.01.00 — m. Azalia (Amfibia)
  • 26.01.00 — m. Metana (Misteriya)
  • 02.02.00 — s. Astor (Astorga)
  • 07.02.00 — s. Bipard (Biperol)
  • 09.02.00 — s. Narkis (Natura)
  • 13.02.00 — s. Pralan (Panorama)
  • 21.02.00 — s. Dalmat (Doblest)
  • 22.02.00 — s. Kamelot (Kameya)
  • 04.03.00 — s. Buar (Bursa)
  • 04.03.00 — s. Navar (Nimfa)
  • 19.03.00 — m. Neofita (Nametochka)
  • 29.03.00 — m. Bylina (Beresta)
  • 16.04.00 — m. Palancha (Pavlinka)
  • 30.01.01 — m. Diona (Doblest)
  • 02.02.01 — m. Kamelita (Kameya)
  • 03.02.01 — m. Arakhna (Astorga)
  • 03.02.01 — m. Amida (Amfibia)
  • 13.03.01 — m. Mara (Mumiya)
  • 11.04.01 — s. Daim (Dikusha)
  • 25.04.01 — s. Parangon (Pospa)
  • 01.01.02 — m. Blanka (Bikada)
  • 01.01.02 — s. Bazis (Bursa)
  • 16.01.02 — s. Kardinal (Kameya)
  • 16.02.02 — m. Bura (Birochka)
  • 18.02.02 — m. Markusha (Mumiya)
  • 19.02.02 — m. Nissa (Nametochka)
  • 29.03.02 — s. Pank (Planeta)
  • 02.04.02 — s. Padekart (Prem'era)
  • 14.01.03 — s. Malahit (Mirba)
  • 17.01.03 — m. Bulava (Baronessa)
  • 22.01.03 — s. Navarh (Nimfa)
  • 25.01.03 — s. Dilijans (Diplomatka)
  • 05.02.03 — s. Analitik (Anipa)
  • 19.02.03 — m. Karma (Kameya)
  • 20.02.03 — s. Denariy (Doblest)
  • 07.03.03 — s. Anvar (Astorga)
  • 27.03.03 — m. Doina (Dyubara)
  • 16.04.03 — s. Pergamin (Planeta)
  • 19.04.03 — s. Barit (Bursa)
  • 23.04.03 — m. Bronislava (Baska)
  • 03.01.04 — m. Budra (Baronessa)
  • 11.01.04 — s. Parizat (Plavka)
  • 12.01.04 — s. Maioran (Misteriya)
  • 13.01.04 — m. Pafosnaia (Prem'era)
  • 19.01.04 — m. Agava (Amfibia)
  • 22.01.04 — s. Pelagos (Prepona)
  • 31.01.04 — m. Nagoia (Nametochka)
  • 02.02.04 — m. Azarina (Arapka)
  • 11.02.04 — m. Deinira (Doblest)
  • 19.03.04 — m. Kama (Kameya)
  • 21.03.04 — m. Balista (Buksa)
  • 27.03.04 — s. Bayt (Balovnica)
  • 05.04.04 — s. Pais (Pospa)
  • 14.04.04 — m. Bavaria (Bursa)
  • 16.04.04 — m. Baidara (Baska)
  • 20.05.04 — m. Deuza (Dendi)
  • 13.01.05 — m. Pilada (Prem'era)
  • 26.01.05 — m. Nera (Nametochka)
  • 30.01.05 — s. Alagos (Arapka)
  • 17.02.05 — m. Diorama (Doblest)
  • 09.01.06 — m. Nona (Nametochka)
  • 25.01.06 — m. Dalila (Doblest)
  • 22.02.06 — s. Kavaler (Kameya)
  • 24.02.06 — s. Azar (Astorga)
  • 05.05.06 — m. Melena (aka Marica) (Medyanitsa)
  • 01.01.07 — s. Dailer (Diplomatka)
  • 26.03.07 — s. Kastor (Kameya)
  • 14.04.07 — m. Elga (Enigma)
  • 09.01.08 — s. Nominant (Nikki)
  • 08.02.08 — m. Dereza (Doblest)
  • 03.04.08 — m. Opushka (Kameya)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period:30.05.2021 -01.12.2022)
  • Total points: 422
  • Total prize: 36 948RUB
  • Place:37:10-6-7-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
04.10.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 1 2:37:6 2000 j:Perov S.
t:Popov P.
7 1 200
20.09.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 5 1:51:0 1600 j:Popov P.
t:Popov P.
0 0
30.08.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 4 2:47:2 2400 j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
11 1 000
16.08.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:33:8 1200 j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
13 1 500
26.07.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 10 4:15:0 3200 j:Pavlov A.
t:Popov P.
3 0
05.07.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:50:2 1600 j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
20 600
07.06.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 3 2:49:9 2400 j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
15 1 500
24.05.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 1 2:11:2 1800 j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
7 480
02.05.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 7 2:23:7 2000 j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Popov P.
0 0
06.10.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 5 3:51:6 3200 j:Tkachenko N.
t:Popov P.
1 0
28.08.86 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Europy G1 (Kat A) 1 2600 t:Popov P. 35 0
17.08.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 1 1:22:4 1200 j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Popov P.
19 3 000
27.07.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 4 4:14:2 3200 j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Popov P.
20 3 000
13.07.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named prize 2 2:18:0 2000 j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Popov P.
5 300
06.07.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:47:8 1600 j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Popov P.
21 1 000
15.09.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 3 5:43:5 4000 j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Popov P.
7 2 250
01.09.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 4 2:46:1 2400 j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Popov P.
13 1 000
18.08.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:21:8 1200 j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Popov P.
15 900
28.07.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 3 4:03:2 3200 j:Dikansky V.
t:Popov P.
23 4 500
07.07.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 3 2:52:4 2400 j:Dikansky V.
t:Popov P.
20 2 250
09.06.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 2 2:53:4 2400 j:Dikansky V.
t:Popov P.
15 2 500
02.05.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:21:9 2000 j:Tkachenko N.
t:Popov P.
11 3 000
07.10.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 2:47:8 2400 j:Yakushenko K.
t:Loktev N.
11 1 080
02.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 1 2:54:8 2400 j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Loktev N.
10 900
19.08.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 7 3:32:0 2800 j:Dikansky V.
t:Loktev N.
7 0
29.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 6 2:54:2 2400 j:Golyshev E.
t:Loktev N.
14 0
15.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 2 2:48:6 2400 j:Golyshev E.
t:Loktev N.
13 450
08.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 1 2:19:0 2000 j:Golyshev E.
t:Loktev N.
10 900
24.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 3 2:14:9 1800 j:Golyshev E.
t:Loktev N.
15 80
10.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 5 2:12:7 1600 j:Domarev S.
t:Loktev N.
12 0
02.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 6 2:39:5 1800 j:Cheremisin A.
t:Loktev N.
1 0
14.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 2 1:50:8 1600 j:Vorona A.
t:Loktev N.
7 360
31.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 5 1:50:2 1600 j:Vorona A.
t:Loktev N.
15 0
26.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 4 1:30:8 1200 j:Yakushenko K.
t:Loktev N.
3 0
12.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 1 1:21:0 1200 j:Vorona A.
t:Loktev N.
17 3 000
21.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:10:2 1000 j:Vorona A.
t:Loktev N.
7 198
02.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 8 1:50:1 1200 j:Vorona A.
t:Loktev N.
-1 0
  • Total points: 0
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
01.01.06 WAHO trophy winner(RUS) NСL Winner 1+