01.09.2002 Moscow

  • Weather: sunny t: +25 °C wind: w, умеренный
  • Track type: sand

4 Moscow Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-15000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
10 1 Daira

grey, m, 1997
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

1:25:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Pimonenko R.
t: Karandeev M.
58
4 2 Kairat

grey, s, 1999
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:26:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
11 3 Arbat

bay, s, 1997
( Anchar – Astorga )

1:26:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perederiy A.
t: unknown
60
8 4 Pavian

chestnut, s, 1999
( Anchar – Panorama )

1:26:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Popov P.
58
9 5 Babbit

chestnut, s, 1999
( Bakhrein – Basta )

1:27:00
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 6 Bespokoiny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Bagira )

1:27:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
7 7 Dogma

chestnut, m, 1999
( Gepard – Dacha )

1:27:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Kappushev M.
56
2 8 Pan

chestnut, s, 1999
( Priliv – Akita )

1:27:90
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
58
1 9 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

1:28:20
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Chuguevets A.
t: Fedotsov V.
60
12 10 Sneg

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Sova )

1:28:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Mahinenko P.
58
6 11 Kudesnik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Anchar – Korona )

1:29:50
b: Stanitsa Farm
o: private in country
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
58
3 12 Diplaina

bay, m, 1998
( Pas – Daugava )

1:30:80
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Berezikov N.
t: Fedotsov V.
58

6 14:40 Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Bespechalniy

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Baletka )

2:53:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Chuguevets A.
t: Fedotsov V.
58
7 2 Daga

chestnut, m, 1998
( Gepard – Dacha )

2:56:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Chesnokov V.
56
1 3 Danon

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

2:58:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
4 4 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

2:59:40
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
58
8 5 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

3:00:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Perederiy A.
t: Logvin V.
58
3 6 Playbil

grey, s, 1998
( Bakhrein – Prima )

3:00:40
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Avidzba D.
t: Fedotsov V.
58
2 7 Ambaz

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Amfibia )

3:15:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Mahinenko P.
58
5 8 Dragun

bay, s, 1998
( Anchar – Doblest )

3:20:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Mahinenko P.
58

8 15:20 Handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1360-820-545-275)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Blestka

bay, m, 1999
( Anchar – Baronessa )

1:26:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
56
2 2 Balga

chestnut, m, 1999
( Anchar – Baska )

1:26:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakovlev V.
56
1 3 Planer

chestnut, g, 1999
( Anchar – Planeta )

1:26:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Voronin P.
t: Kats S.
58
6 4 Brander

grey, s, 1999
( Narmat – Bodena )

1:29:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Mahinenko P.
58
7 5 Pobor

bay, s, 1999
( Biplan – Papka )

1:30:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Berezikov A.
t: Chuguevetc A.
56
4 6 Amella (America)

chestnut, m, 1999
( Mekteb – Aspiranka )

1:31:00
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
56
5 7 Sprint

chestnut, s, 1995
( Prikaz – Saga )

1:31:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Skaba L.
60
3 8 Givy

grey, s, 1998
( Vatman – Gimnastika )

1:31:70
b: Melnikov V.
o: Sevostianova V.
j: Kalachev A.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
60

10 16:00 Russian Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Duglas

grey, s, 1997
( Gepard – Dikusha )

3:25:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
1 2 Kay

grey, s, 1996
( Anchar – Kameya )

3:28:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
59
4 3 Gnev

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Gusarka )

3:28:70
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Salykin V.
59
7 4 Pripusk (Propusk)

bay, s, 1997
( Prikaz – Prem'era )

3:34:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Voronin P.
t: Kats S.
59
2 5 Dadon

chestnut, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dyubara )

3:44:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: unknown
59
3 6 Kamelek

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Kameya )

3:55:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perederiy S.
59

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points