26.06.2005 Moscow

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +24С °C wind: nw, умереный
  • Track type: sand

Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
10 1 Nakhodchivaia

bay, m, 2002
( Diplomant – Nakhodka )

2:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 2 Brusnichka

chestnut, m, 2002
( Kay – Buksa )

2:13:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
58
9 3 Ilet

chestnut, m, 2002
( Gaydamak – Izmir (Erginya) )

2:16:10
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Mishanin I.
58
6 4 Pampeza

bay, m, 2002
( Memuar – Panorama )

2:16:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Unanova I.
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Lyahov A.
58
3 5 Velbona

chestnut, m, 2002
( Biser – Vaga )

2:17:20
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
58
7 6 Nissa

chestnut, m, 2002
( Anchar – Nametochka )

2:21:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pshukov A.
t: Lushanin A.
5 7 Plavnaya

grey, m, 2002
( Negus – Pompa )

2:22:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Moskovoi R.
t: Petin S.
58
4 8 Granitnaia

grey, m, 2002
( Narmat – Granka )

2:24:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Petin S.
t: Petin S.
58

Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Guncha

grey, m, 2001
( Nagan – Grana )

2:25:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Averin V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
58
7 2 Ellona

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Ellada )

2:26:40
b: Belov Stud
o: Stanitsa
j: Voronin P.
t: Petin S.
58
6 3 Ninel

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Nauka )

2:26:80
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Kardanov V.
58
5 4 Mozaika

chestnut, m, 2001
( Kay – Misteriya )

2:27:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Lushanin A.
58
8 5 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

2:28:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
4 6 Diskussia

bay, m, 2001
( Kay – Dialogia )

2:30:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
58
2 7 Gyul'nara

bay, m, 2001
( Narmat – Gerda )

2:34:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Petin S.
t: Petin S.
58
1 8 Podruzhka

grey, m, 2001
( Komandor – Partia )

2:36:50
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
58

Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
11 1 Drager

grey, s, 2002
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

1:54:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Lushanin A.
56
9 2 Kamelot

bay, s, 2000
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:54:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Unanova I.
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Lyahov A.
60
4 3 Titan

bay, s, 2001
( Negus – Taina )

1:55:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Averin V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
60
2 4 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

1:55:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
60
1 5 Padekart

grey, s, 2002
( Anchar – Prem'era )

1:55:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
56
5 6 Bespechalniy

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Baletka )

1:57:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
60
7 7 Voin

grey, s, 2002
( Nagan – Volia )

1:59:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Moskovoi R.
t: Petin S.
56
8 8 Rudiri

chestnut, s, 2001
( Pobedniy – Gantel )

2:00:10
b: Mazurenko V.
o: Mazurenko V.
j: Bahitov G.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
3 9 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

2:00:90
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Kardanov V.
60
12 10 Detroit

bay, s, 2002
( Gaydamak – Dioptria )

2:00:90
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Mishanin I.
56
10 11 Sinod

chestnut, s, 2002
( Narmat – Sinda )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Petin S.
t: Petin S.
56

Handicap

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 3 258 RUB (1629-977-652)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Margon (Tyn)

bay, s, 2002
( Negus – Taina )

1:39:00
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Petin S.
t: Petin S.
57.5
2 2 Sokrushitel

bay, s, 2002
( Namaz – Ema )

1:41:00
b: Chotchaev A.
o: HRS Sozidatel
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
56.5
3 Broker

chestnut, g, 2002
( Gaydamak – Beglyanka )

1:41:00
b: Omet Stud
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Mishanin I.
4 4 Diogen

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Digora )

1:42:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Abdurakhmanov A.
t: Petin S.
60
5 5 Bek

grey, s, 2002
( Egis – Butaforia )

1:45:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
56.5
3 6 Magneton

grey, s, 2001
( Nagan – Marmara )

1:46:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
60
1 7 Nan

chestnut, g, 2001
( Nagan – Nedel'ka )

1:50:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Moskovoi R.
t: Petin S.
60

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151