07.08.2005 Moscow

  • Weather: t: +25С °C wind: ost,порывистый
  • Track type: sand

Great Cup

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 130 000 RUB (65000-32500-19500-13000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drager

grey, s, 2002
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

2:23:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Lushanin A.
2 Brusnichka

chestnut, m, 2002
( Kay – Buksa )

2:25:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
3 Pampeza

bay, m, 2002
( Memuar – Panorama )

2:26:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Unanova I.
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Lyahov A.
4 Detroit

bay, s, 2002
( Gaydamak – Dioptria )

2:29:5
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Mishanin I.
5 Petipa

grey, s, 2002
( Makbet – Vyborka )

2:32:30
b: Mazurenko V.
o: Mazurenko V.
j: Ahmadov A.
t: Kopytko T.
6 Bipas

chestnut, s, 2002
( Parusnik – Bron )

2:33:10
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Perederiy S.

Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (11364-6818-4545-2273)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Benedick

chestnut, s, 2001
( Dormane – Beatrice )

2:22:50
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
2 Priana

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Manisa (Perepelka) )

2:27:0
b: Omet Stud
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Mishanin I.
3 Rudiri

chestnut, s, 2001
( Pobedniy – Gantel )

2:27:60
b: Mazurenko V.
o: Mazurenko V.
j: Ahmadov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
4 Magneton

grey, s, 2001
( Nagan – Marmara )

2:27:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
5 Podruzhka

grey, m, 2001
( Komandor – Partia )

2:27:90
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
6 Titan

bay, s, 2001
( Negus – Taina )

2:34:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Averin V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
7 Mozaika

chestnut, m, 2001
( Kay – Misteriya )

2:36:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
8 Pobedit

bay, s, 2001
( Biser – Pelerina )

2:36:90
b: Samara Stud
o: Volgatekh 99 Company
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Demidov S.

Topol Prize GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 DAnpas

bay, s, 2000
( Pas – Daniya )

3:58:5
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
2 Beg

bay, s, 2000
( Gepard – Baronessa )

3:58:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Isakov N.
j: Ivko S.
t: Kappushev M.
3 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

3:59:3
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
4 Ping-Pong

chestnut, s, 2000
( Paladin – Povilika )

4:04:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Petin S.
5 Bespechalniy

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Baletka )

4:07:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Kardanov V.

Handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 2 946 RUB (1473-884-589)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nissa

chestnut, m, 2002
( Anchar – Nametochka )

1:10:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
2 Gusliar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

1:11:2
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
3 Diplomnik

bay, s, 2001
( Pas – Dinel' )

1:11:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Pavlinov N.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Demidov S.
4 Playbil

grey, s, 1998
( Bakhrein – Prima )

1:11:6
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Bezugliy V.
t: Kappushev M.
5 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

1:14:7
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Petin S.
t: Kardanov V.
6 Parra Star

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parragonn – Salma )

1:14:9
j: Kainov S.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 110
2 Avonmouth 102
3 Welt Tersk 99
4 Harakan 93
5 Baltik Queen 90
6 Kavaler Kavkaz 87
7 Gidon 87
8 Royal Blade 83
9 Hockey Tersk 82
10 Vychodec Tersk 82