25.05.2003 Moscow

  • Weather: t: +23С °C wind: nw, умереный
  • Track type: sand

6 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Blestka

bay, m, 1999
( Anchar – Baronessa )

2:15:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Kappushev M.
58
1 2 Plastida

bay, m, 1999
( Demarsh – Pavlinka )

2:17:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Prokhorova O.
t: Lavrikov S.
58
5 3 Pyatigorchanka

chestnut, m, 1999
( Pas – Napast' )

2:19:9
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Gasanov A.
58
6 4 Dogma

chestnut, m, 1999
( Gepard – Dacha )

2:20:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kochergin V.
t: Prokhorova O.
58
3 5 Povadka

bay, m, 1999
( Anchar – Pospa )

2:29:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Samokhvalov A.
58

11 Sprint Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Bastai

chestnut, s, 2000
( Argon – Bekmania )

1:10:9
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
58
7 2 Veles

bay, s, 2000
( Sibiryak – Vanil )

1:11:0
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Demidov S.
58
4 3 Kamelot

bay, s, 2000
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:11:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
58
8 4 Bylina

bay, m, 2000
( Anchar – Beresta )

1:11:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kochergin V.
56
3 5 Bergamot

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Boginia )

1:12:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
58
2 6 Sultan

chestnut, s, 2000
( Narmat – Sova )

1:12:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kappushev M.
58
6 7 Palancha

chestnut, m, 2000
( Anchar – Pavlinka )

1:14:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Prokhorova O.
t: Prokhorova O.
56
1 8 Delona

grey, m, 2000
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

1:15:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ponomarev S.
56

15 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Brahman

grey, s, 1998
( Memuar – Beresta )

2:58:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Pavlinov N.
j: Demidov S.
t: Demidov S.
59
7 2 Duglas

grey, s, 1997
( Gepard – Dikusha )

2:59:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Prokhorova O.
t: Popov P.
59
3 3 Bespechalniy

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Baletka )

2:59:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Pshukov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
59
2 4 Granit

chestnut, s, 1997
( Nagan – Gerda )

3:01:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Mahinenko P.
59
9 5 Danon

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

3:02:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Dzihilov S.
59
6 6 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

3:03:3
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
59
1 7 Dagmar

grey, s, 1996
( Anchar – Dyubara )

3:07:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kochergin V.
t: unknown
59
8 8 Aragon

bay, s, 1999
( Gusar – Ankora )

3:15:3
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kruglov V.
59
4 9 Novgorod

chestnut, s, 1996
( Viking – Napast' )

3:18:9
b: Pisarets B.
j: Gasanov A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151