07.10.2001 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 700 RUB (1500-750-300-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Teletaip

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Tabletka )

1:50:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
56
4 2 Pavian

chestnut, s, 1999
( Anchar – Panorama )

1:50:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
56
8 3 Vikont

bay, s, 1999
( Kartel – Vil'ma )

1:50:90
b: Belov Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
58
1 4 Dragomir

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gusar – Deduktsiya )

1:51:40
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
52
3 5 Aragon

bay, s, 1999
( Gusar – Ankora )

1:51:80
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
55
7 6 Boppart

grey, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Botanika )

1:53:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
57
2 7 Nonligran

grey, s, 1999
( Gusar – Nambiya )

1:57:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Saitgaleev I.
56

3 13:00 Khrenovoe Stud Stakes, Hp

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 6 650 RUB (4500-1250-900)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Akcent

grey, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Alpa )

1:23:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
60
7 2 Modern

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Mahachkala )

1:23:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
60
5 3 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

1:23:80
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Fedotsov V.
60
3 4 Van

chestnut, s, 1998
( Narmat – Vanda )

1:25:20
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Varaksin S.
59
6 5 Troyan

bay, s, 1998
( Aromat – Troya )

1:26:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tsambov R.
59
1 6 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

1:26:60
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
60

5 14:00 Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 9 000 RUB (4500-2250-1350-900)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

2:04:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Khubulov A.
60
2 2 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

2:07:00
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
58
5 3 Diplaina

bay, m, 1998
( Pas – Daugava )

2:07:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
56
4 4 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

2:10:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
58
6 5 Marukh

bay, s, 1998
( Aspekt – Manana )

2:10:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
1 ROV Duglas

grey, s, 1997
( Gepard – Dikusha )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Dzihilov S.
60

8 15:30 Named Race

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 11 000 RUB (5500-2750-1650-1100)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

3:08:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
57
4 2 Blansh

grey, s, 1997
( Gusar – Biya )

3:11:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
60
5 3 Nord

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Navigatsiya )

3:11:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
60
6 4 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

3:11:80
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
57
8 5 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

3:17:40
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Volik A.
57
2 6 Bespechalniy

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Baletka )

3:20:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
57
1 7 Paporotnik

chestnut, s, 1998
( Priliv – Akita )

3:24:00
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
57
7 8 Nalozhnik

bay, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Natuma )

3:24:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
60

10 16:30 Nord Caucasus Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Nasib

dark chestnut, g, 1998
( Barkas – Normal )

2:04:90
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
58
6 2 Akar

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Argun' )

2:08:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
5 3 Projda

chestnut, m, 1998
( Desant – Privilegiya )

2:09:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56
1 4 Musa

chestnut, s, 1998
( Epikur – Bogara )

2:10:20
b: Mazurenko V.
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
58
3 5 Elberd

chestnut, s, 1997
( Gusar – Martina )

2:12:60
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
60
7 6 Michigan

grey, s, 1998
( Gepard – Mombasa )

2:20:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Blok 159
3 Vronsky 157
4 Dinamika 151
5 Sirius 145
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
8 Legioner 143
9 Prost 143
10 Dragon Fly Tersk 136