12.08.2001 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +34 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pavian

chestnut, s, 1999
( Anchar – Panorama )

1:24:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
1 2 Medium

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

1:24:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
2 3 Garus

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

1:25:90
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
56
5 4 Dobriy

bay, s, 1999
( Bakhrein – Daurka )

1:29:10
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
55
3 5 Danko

grey, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Daniya )

1:29:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Khanapov A.
58
6 6 Gek

grey, s, 1999
( Kingsayz – Gil'diya )

1:31:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Miklashevsky A.
56

3 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 300 RUB (650-325-195-130)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vamba

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Votchina )

1:38:00
b: Veles Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
6 2 Narbada

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Normal )

1:38:80
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
2 3 Amerika

grey, m, 1999
( Madiar – Artemida )

1:39:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
57
5 4 Subsidia

bay, m, 1999
( Sarkazm – Santana )

1:39:90
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
1 5 Talka

grey, m, 1999
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:39:90
b: Averin V.
j: Dikansky V.
57
7 6 Vebrissa

chestnut, m, 1999
( Barkas – Vremianka )

1:40:50
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57

5 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 2 850 RUB (1400-750-420-280)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Matador

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Manana )

1:20:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Ponomarev E.
60
2 2 Daira

grey, m, 1997
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

1:21:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
60
8 3 Nasib

dark chestnut, g, 1998
( Barkas – Normal )

1:21:20
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
58
5 4 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

1:21:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
60
6 5 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

1:22:10
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Varaksin S.
t: Fedotsov V.
60
3 6 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

1:23:30
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
60
4 7 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:23:60
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
58

8 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 5 660 RUB (3000-1400-750-510)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

3:16:50
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
58
2 2 Pamelita

chestnut, m, 1998
( Memuar – Panorama )

3:17:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Bochkalov V.
56
3 3 Gangut

bay, s, 1998
( Narmat – Gerda )

3:17:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Volik A.
58
6 4 Danon

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

3:18:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
10 5 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

3:18:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Logvin V.
58
1 6 Aval

chestnut, m, 1998
( Viking – Afishka )

3:20:50
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Guseynov S.
56
7 7 Playbil

grey, s, 1998
( Bakhrein – Prima )

3:20:60
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Fedotsov V.
58
5 8 Bespechalniy

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Baletka )

3:22:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
9 9 Energichny

chestnut, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Energiya )

3:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
58
4 10 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

3:31:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
58

10 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (200-120-80)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Neringa

chestnut, m, 1998
( Gepard – Nesmeyana )

2:06:30
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
55
7 2 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

2:06:30
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Volik A.
57
6 3 Daminga

grey, m, 1998
( Anchar – Dikusha )

2:06:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
3 4 Minor

grey, s, 1998
( Nagan – Marmara )

2:08:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Dokhtov V.
t: Salykin V.
56
5 5 Troyan

bay, s, 1998
( Aromat – Troya )

2:08:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Miklashevsky A.
55
2 6 Michigan

grey, s, 1998
( Gepard – Mombasa )

2:10:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
53
1 7 Dambay

chestnut, s, 1998
( Banan – Daile, Dayle )

2:14:60
b: Firov R.
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
55

12 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 450 RUB (230-130-90)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Granit

chestnut, s, 1997
( Nagan – Gerda )

1:51:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Dokhtov V.
t: Salykin V.
60
3 2 Marukh

bay, s, 1998
( Aspekt – Manana )

1:51:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Kondrashov Y.
57
1 3 Nord

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Navigatsiya )

1:52:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
60
6 4 Notarius

chestnut, s, 1998
( Aspekt – Navigatsiya )

1:52:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57
8 5 Modern

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Mahachkala )

1:55:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
60
7 6 Projda

chestnut, m, 1998
( Desant – Privilegiya )

1:57:80
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
55

14 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pabrina

bay, m, 1999
( Balaton – Paduya )

1:25:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
53
4 2 Vibornaia

chestnut, m, 1999
( Biplan – Vyp' )

1:29:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Proskurina N.
53
8 3 Nepala

grey, m, 1999
( Paladin – Nedel'ka )

1:30:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Akbaev S.
55
3 4 Biblion

bay, s, 1999
( Balaton – Bulon' )

1:33:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Chakhoyan S.
55
7 5 Boikot

bay, s, 1999
( Kupol – Bombina )

1:35:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zubkov S.
55
6 6 Brams

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Baigora )

1:37:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shemyak O.
55
5 7 Nobel

chestnut, s, 1999
( Balaton – Navigatsiya )

1:37:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Abdulgamidov S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Sirius 145
7 Princessa Maxim 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143