MEDIUM TREZE FR (Vol. XII,)

Date of Birth: 03.01.2008
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Liupak O.V. (RUS)
Owner: Pleskanovskiy A.I. (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Duglas RU
grey 1997
Gepard RU
chestnut 1984
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Dikusha RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Kaia RU
chestnut 1964
Semen PL grey 1956
Knopka RU chestnut 1950
Membola (Mebola) RU
bay 1998
Barkas RU
grey 1991
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Bakhroma RU
grey 1982
Mascat RU grey 1975
Mirta RU chestnut 1970
Medunica RU
grey 1980
Namek RU
chestnut 1964
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Marsianka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Monopolia RU bay 1956
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.04.2019 - 22.10.2020)
  • Total points: 120
  • Total prize: 20 500RUB
  • Place: 17: 0-0-0-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
20.09.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 5 3:36:70 2800 j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
15 0
29.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 4 2400 j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
17 10 500
16.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND handicap 6 1:58:40 1600 j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
-1 0
12.07.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 6 2:57:70 2400 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
5 0
24.05.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 6 1600 j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
-1 0
14.02.15 Rus Levadia*** (RUS) SNW Levadia Snow Cup 6 1600 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
0 0
07.09.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 4 3:32:40 2800 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
17 10 000
03.08.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 7 1:28:80 1200 j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Cukanova L.
5 0
29.06.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 5 1:25:70 1200 j: Cushba T.
t: Cukanova L.
6 0
01.06.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 5 2:57:90 2400 j: Belov M.
t: Cukanova L.
2 0
01.09.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 6 1:25:60 1200 j: Kozlov A.
9 0
14.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 5 3:03:10 2400 j: Zholdozhbek B.
8 0
01.06.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 5 3:00:00 2400 j: Zholdozhbek B.
2 0
02.09.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 5 1:32:50 1200 j: Belov M.
1 0
19.08.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Named Race 4 2:37:10 2000 j: Pisareva K.
9 0
16.08.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 4 3:07:30 2400 j: Zholdozhbek B.
17 0
16.08.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Miner Cup Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 6 2:34:80 2000 j: Pisareva K.
9 0