ABBAD RU (Vol. XI, p. 9)

Date of Birth: 09.01.2008
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Loiko V.N. (RUS)
Owner: Nasyrov Rinat (RUS)
Deputat RU
chestnut 2004
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Djeina RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Dzhemma RU
grey 1995
Mukomol RU chestnut 1979
Dilemma RU grey 1985
Abba RU
grey 2001
Brigadir (Brodvey) RU
grey 1996
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU grey 1970
Karinka RU grey 1974
Babetta RU
bay 1982
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Aravia RU
grey 1995
Viking RU
chestnut 1983
Menes RU bay 1977
Kromka RU bay 1978
Afishka RU
grey 1987
Pirit RU chestnut 1968
Afina RU grey 1981
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 16.02.2016 - 19.08.2017)
  • Total points: 69
  • Total prize: 19 300RUB
  • Place: 10: 1-0-2-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
01.07.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 7 2:04:71 1600 j: Djanmurzaev M.
5 0
03.06.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 5 3:07:67 2400 j: Pshukov A.
2 0
17.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 5 2:33:6 2000 j: Ulubaev H.
6 0
26.06.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:59:4 1600 j: Dokhtov V.
15 3 000
22.05.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 3 1:57:7 1600 j: Ulubaev H.
15 4 500
08.05.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 3 2:00:8 1600 j: Parfuta A.
3 1 000
01.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named Race 4 2:02:2 1600 j: Pshukov A.
3 3 000
18.07.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named race 5 1:29:0 1200 j: Pshukov A.
1 0
23.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Summer Prize GR II C RUS 1 1:30:38 1200 j: Pshukov A.
17 7 500
02.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes GR III C RUS 5 1:15:63 1000 j: Pshukov I.
2 300
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 793
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
15.07.17 Russian Chempionship
(RUS) CEI 3*
Mahov A. 160 5 ROV 0
15.07.17 Russian Chempionship
(RUS) CEN 3*
Mahov A. 160 5 ROV 0
04.09.16 Urals Federal District Championship
(RUS) CEI 1*
Mahov A. 81 2 ROV 0
09.07.16 Russian Championships
(RUS) CEI 3*
Mahov A. 160 11 1 160
09.07.16 Russian Championships
(RUS) CEN 3*
Mahov A. 160 11 1 160
20.06.15 Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEI 2*
Nasirov R. 120 DNF 0
20.06.15 Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEN 2*
Nasirov R. 120 DNF 0
06.03.15 international Competitions
(RUS) CEI 2*
Shereuzhev M. 120 6 105
27.09.14 Championship of RUSSIA
(RUS) CEN 2*
Shereuzhev M. 120 1 60
27.09.14 Championship of RUSSIA
(RUS) CEI 2*
Shereuzhev M. 120 1 120
21.06.14 Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEN 1*
Shereuzhev M. 80 2 38
21.06.14 Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEI 1*
Shereuzhev M. 80 1 80
29.03.14 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN 1*
Shereuzhev M. 80 2 38
20.10.13 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN 1*
Shereuzhev M. 80 5 32