01.07.2012 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:57:99
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
2 Dailer

grey, s, 2007
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

1:58:55
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
3 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Djina )

1:58:70
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kushnarenko M.
4 Patrik

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Pedal )

1:58:78
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
5 Prince Pustyni

grey, s, 2009
( Prince – Dyuna )

1:59:46
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
6 Vist

grey, s, 2008
( Status – Vamlana )

2:01:26
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
7 Abbad

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Abba )

2:04:71
b: Loiko V.
o: Shereuzhev M.
j: Djanmurzaev M.

Sprint Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Jack Frost

grey, s, 2009
( Maklaud – Derbistka )

1:44:08
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Mardanov I.
2 Vereika

grey, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Vivien )

1:45:21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
3 Pediatr

grey, s, 2009
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:45:33
b: Loiko V.
o: Koshelev I.
j: Guseynov G.
4 Vaimon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Mongrant – Viproza )

1:45:61
b: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
5 Minuta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Mimino )

1:56:42
b: Tersk Stud
o: Guseinov E.
j: Saitgaleev I.
6 Saks

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Sakura )

1:46:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gurciev S.
7 Gaskon

grey, m, 2009
( Kanion – Guppi )

1:54:33
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.

race Gr IV

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sindirola

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Sindy )

2:33:21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Mardanov I.
2 Nadezhda Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2009
( Prince – Natella )

2:33:91
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Tarasov E.
3 Marietta

bay, m, 2009
( Enam – Mimika )

2:33:91
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 Dobrodetel

chestnut, m, 2009
( Benedick – Doblest )

2:34:47
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Chotchaev M.
5 Vainona

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Vesmira )

2:34:59
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Pshukov A.
6 Parfianka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Persefona )

2:35:16
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
7 Piksida

grey, m, 2009
( Kay – Pospa )

2:41:59
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Djanmurzaev M.

Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drina

grey, m, 2009
( Benedick – Daminga )

1:30:82
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Mardanov I.
t: Kaizer A.
2 Agilera

chestnut, m, 2010
( Gandikap – Astoria )

1:32:63
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
3 Susana

chestnut, m, 2010
( Senjermen – Struna )

1:32:74
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 Puanta

bay, m, 2010
( Negus – Panta )

1:47:69
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Tarasov E.

race Gr IV

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1800-1200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dzheik

bay, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Danuta )

1:30:67
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
2 Valkon

chestnut, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Viproza )

1:32:88
b: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
3 Bipatrid

chestnut, s, 2010
( Pripusk (Propusk) – Blanka )

1:37:42
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Chotchaev M.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141