22.05.2011 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abzats

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Azalia )

1:28:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
2 Salona

chestnut, m, 2009
( Neron – Struna )

1:29:00
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Pshukov A.
3 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

1:29:50
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 Marker

bay, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Makhorka )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Prokhorov

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Madeyra )

1:35:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.

Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

1:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
2 Nabriz

chestnut, s, 2008
( Benedick – Nissa )

1:57:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Abbad

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Abba )

1:57:70
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Ulubaev H.
4 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:58:30
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Guseynov G.
5 Dzhiga

grey, m, 2007
( Akcent – Daga )

2:01:50
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Chalov Stud
j: Kardanov A.
6 Dias

chestnut, s, 2008
( Antuan – Devica )

2:01:70
b: Belov Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
7 Vostochniy

chestnut, s, 2008
( Status – Valuevka )

2:01:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kamagurov company
j: Saitgaleev I.
8 Parlamentary

grey, s, 2008
( Novgorod – Parada )

2:05:80
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: private in country
j: Aituhanov A.
9 Vist

grey, s, 2008
( Status – Vamlana )

2:06:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Gurciev S.

Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pandaga

m, 2008
( – )

1:58:00
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Hatkov S.
2 Dereza

chestnut, m, 2008
( Anchar – Doblest )

2:00:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Nailya

grey, m, 2008
( Nonius – nemka )

2:02:60
b: Naib Idris Stud
o: Naib Idris Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
4 Pomona

chestnut, m, 2008
( Monomakh – Pressa )

2:03:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
5 Djaima

bay, m, 2008
( Nonius – Driada )

2:07:60
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Orlov A.
6 Sesna

chestnut, m, 2008
( Status – Sakura )

2:14:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mardanov I.

Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Manik

chestnut, s, 2007
( Neron – Manjeta )

3:06:60
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Bryantsev V.
j: Guseynov T.
2 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

3:07:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
3 Nurbit

grey, s, 2007
( Bramin – Nasiba )

3:09:10
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kolbasov S.
4 Mudrec

bay, s, 2007
( Parusnik – Metameria )

3:09:80
b: Ledovskoy V.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Aituhanov A.
5 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

3:11:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Grigorov I.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Tudor 153
6 Pankration 152
7 Avonmouth 149
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141