17.07.2011 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Makhinacia

chestnut, m, 2009
( Neron – Manjeta )

1:45:5
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Kardanov A.
2 Salona

chestnut, m, 2009
( Neron – Struna )

1:46:4
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Pshukov A.
3 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

1:46:9
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 Piksida

grey, m, 2009
( Kay – Pospa )

1:51:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Mardanov I.
5 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

1:53:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.

Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

2:29:9
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Guseynov T.
2 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

2:29:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
3 Kamin

grey, s, 2008
( Memuar – Kazna )

2:31:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov D.
4 Dampfer

grey, s, 2008
( Akcent – Daminga )

2:32:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Stepakin P.
5 Abbad

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Abba )

2:33:6
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Ulubaev H.
0
6 Pangus

grey, s, 2008
( Gandikap – Pustelga )

2:34:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kardanov A.
7 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Djina )

2:34:5
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Gurciev S.
8 Polonez

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gepard – Pospa )

2:34:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
9 Vist

grey, s, 2008
( Status – Vamlana )

2:38:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
10 Vostochniy

chestnut, s, 2008
( Status – Valuevka )

2:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kamagurov company
j: Saitgaleev I.

( Great Prize for fillies, Oaks GR I A RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pandaga

m, 2008
( – )

3:08:1
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Hatkov S.
2 Darpina

chestnut, m, 2008
( – )

3:11:1
b: Afaunov M.
j: Ulubaev H.
3 Nailya

grey, m, 2008
( Nonius – nemka )

3:14:4
b: Naib Idris Stud
o: Naib Idris Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
4 Prekrasnaia Mechta

bay, m, 2008
( Bespechalniy – Pechat )

3:16:9
b: Alina Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Taalaibekuluu V.

race

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1200-800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dereza

chestnut, m, 2008
( Anchar – Doblest )

2:44:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
2 Naivnost

bay, m, 2008
( Status – Noria )

2:46:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
3 Vineta

chestnut, m, 2008
( Parusnik – Vinsena )

2:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
4 Pomona

chestnut, m, 2008
( Monomakh – Pressa )

2:48:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
5 Sesna

chestnut, m, 2008
( Status – Sakura )

2:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Bikbaev E.

Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

3:03:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
2 Nurbit

grey, s, 2007
( Bramin – Nasiba )

3:03:7
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Gurciev S.
3 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

3:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Natisk

grey, s, 2003
( Akcent – Norma )

3:05:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Stepakin P.
5 Manik

chestnut, s, 2007
( Neron – Manjeta )

3:06:2
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Bryantsev V.
j: Guseynov T.
6 Nona-P

bay, m, 2006
( Novgorod – Neprestupnaia )

3:06:5
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Hamidullin R.
7 Dailer

grey, s, 2007
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

3:06:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
8 Kastor

chestnut, s, 2007
( Anchar – Kameya )

3:12:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mardanov D.

race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-900-600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nolta

bay, m, 2009
( Kay – Nametochka )

1:15:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov I.
2 Pleyona

bay, m, 2009
( Akcent – Plastida )

1:15:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Minuta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Mimino )

1:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 Kalkutta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Koldun'ya )

1:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
5 Vertushka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Varshavianka )

1:20:6
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ivanov V.

race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-900-600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kazbek

grey, s, 2009
( Benedick – Kazna )

1:30:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Perevoshikov D.
2 Galikarnas

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Gollandia )

1:32:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
3 Marker

bay, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Makhorka )

1:32:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Pediatr

grey, s, 2009
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:32:8
b: Loiko V.
o: Koshelev I.
j: Saitgaleev I.
5 Power Wind

grey, s, 2009
( Duglas – Planka )

1:37:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Kipkeev A.
j: Mardanov I.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 193
2 Irbis 183
3 Prince Faust 177
4 Peremeria 173
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 155
7 Zabava Tersk 151
8 Harakan 148
9 Pankration 148
10 Akbay 147