09.07.2016 Russian Championships

  • Position: Ryazanskaya obl., Spassk-ryazanskiy, HF "Torch". (RUS)

CEN

  • Distance: 40km.
  • Started: 14
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
5 Naled (02:51:50 + 00:14:26) 15.25 Vlasova V.
7 Mongol (03:08:36 + 00:31:16) 15.25 Mayorov A.
8 Blogger (03:12:39 + 00:33:56) 15.12 Gavrilicheva I.
ROV Grand Ecran Morozov I.

CENYH 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 2
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Gamal (05:19:47 + 00:14:05) 15.70 Mertishova S.

CENCh 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 1
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Vimana Tersk (05:36:05 + 00:16:11) 15.01 Loseva D.

CENYJ 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Geraldina (04:50:15 + 00:10:29) 16.54 Savchenko V.
3 Djallah*** (05:10:44 + 00:13:00) 15.45 Bourikova M.
4 Vinograd (05:22:02 + 00:12:10) 14.91 Bachinina A.

CEI 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Abgreyd (04:40:24 + 00:17:00) 17.12 Novikova M.
4 Satirikon (05:43:45 + 00:11:04) 13.96 Zabelina E.
ROV Duelyant Kozlov S.

CEN 2*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
3 Abgreyd (04:40:24 + 00:17:00) 17.12 Novikova M.
8 Satirikon (05:43:45 + 00:11:04) 13.96 Zabelina E.
ROV Kadillak Vasileva E.
ROV Duelyant Kozlov S.

CEIYJ 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Geraldina (04:50:15 + 00:10:29) 16.54 Savchenko V.

CENYJ 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Mansur*** (07:21:09 + 00:20:31) 16.32 Pankova D.
2 Mirta (07:29:21 + 00:40:28) 16.02 Shulaeva M.
3 Poligamia (08:13:32 + 00:31:52) 14.59 Begosinskaya A.
ROV Karabah*** Mikhailova N.
RET Arafat*** Minina E.

CEIYJ 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Mansur*** (07:21:09 + 00:20:31) 16.32 Pankova D.
2 Mirta (07:29:21 + 00:40:28) 16.02 Shulaeva M.
3 Poligamia (08:13:32 + 00:31:52) 14.59 Begosinskaya A.
ROV Karabah*** Mikhailova N.
RET Arafat*** Minina E.

CEI 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Bugatti (07:59:21 + 00:29:45) 15.02 Karimova T.
3 Aipana (08:43:28 + 00:26:51) 13.75 Nasirov R.
4 Aigur (09:27:42 + 00:37:53) 12.68 Kaas G.
RET Penzhab Levitskaya M.
ROV Panacea Orehov K.
ROV Nadobnost Kirova E.
ROV Dekabr Korobova M.

CEN 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Bugatti (07:59:21 + 00:29:45) 15.02 Karimova T.
3 Aipana (08:43:28 + 00:26:51) 13.75 Nasirov R.
4 Aigur (09:27:42 + 00:37:53) 12.68 Kaas G.
RET Penzhab Levitskaya M.
ROV Panacea Orehov K.
ROV Nadobnost Kirova E.
ROV Dekabr Korobova M.

CEI 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Abbad (09:39:01 + 00:16:53) 16.58 Mahov A.
4 Gambirg (12:05:37 + 00:21:57) 13.23 Kuznetsova M.
ROV Vigla Skladonyuk I.

CEN 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Abbad (09:39:01 + 00:16:53) 16.58 Mahov A.
4 Gambirg (12:05:37 + 00:21:57) 13.23 Kuznetsova M.
ROV Vigla Skladonyuk I.

Endurance :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Beshektash 326
2 Bomba 322
3 Vimana Tersk 316
4 Paradi 290
5 Novakari 226
6 Pogar 198
7 Nastroika 180
8 Gligeya 154
9 Atanarjuat 152
10 Merilend 138