15.07.2017 Russian Chempionship

  • Position: Ryazan region, Spassk city,FHC "Morozova" (RUS)

CEN

  • Distance: 40km.
  • Started: 18
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Eligerr 02:38:14 ( + 00:05:11) 15.68 Shapovalov A.
15 Atanarjuat 03:29:00 ( + 00:35:09) 13.81 Moiseev D.

CENYH 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
3 Persona Surskay 05:32:53 ( + 00:23:12) 15.50 Eremina N.

CENYJ 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
5 Merilend 06:14:48 ( + 00:24:16) 12.91 Boikova A.

CEI 2*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
3 Mister Djaz 05:37:38 ( + 00:20:34) 14.22 Kirova E.
4 Andgel (Angel) 06:09:54 ( + 00:20:26) 12.98 Ustenko O.
ROV Norbidiy Baybekov M.
ROV Aidan Karmov A.
ROV Begon Mamikonov E.

CEN 2*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 24
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
4 Gamal 04:36:56 ( + 00:25:24) 17.33 Mertishova S.
8 Mister Djaz 05:37:38 ( + 00:20:42) 14.22 Kirova E.
9 Andgel (Angel) 06:09:53 ( + 00:20:26) 12.98 Ustenko O.
DNF Begon Mamikonov E.
ROV Norbidiy Baybekov M.
ROV Aidan Karmov A.
ROV Boguchar Saksonova K.

CENYJ 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Pogar 06:51:08 ( + 00:22:43) 17.51 Nechaeva A.
3 Mansur*** 07:19:58 ( + 00:20:06) 16.36 Pankova D.
4 Poligamia 08:42:18 ( + 00:35:58) 13.79 Begosinskaya A.
ROV Geraldina Savchenko V.

CEN 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 16
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
6 Aipana 07:31:38 ( + 00:28:02) 15.94 Nasirov R.
7 Vimana Tersk 08:28:01 ( + 00:32:34) 14.17 Loseva E.
11 Duelyant 09:28:48 ( + 00:45:07) 12.66 Kostuk E.
ROV Dekabr Korobova M.

CEIYJ 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Pogar 06:51:08 ( + 00:22:43) 17.51 Nechaeva A.
2 Mansur*** 07:19:58 ( + 00:20:06) 16.36 Pankova D.
3 Poligamia 08:42:18 ( + 00:35:58) 13.79 Begosinskaya A.
ROV Geraldina

CEI 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 16
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
6 Aipana 07:31:38 ( + 00:28:02) 15.94 Nasirov R.
7 Vimana Tersk 08:28:01 ( + 00:32:34) 14.17 Loseva E.
11 Duelyant 09:28:48 ( + 00:45:07) 12.66 Kostuk E.
ROV Dekabr Korobova M.

CEN 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Gambirg 12:34:21 ( + 00:37:50) 12.73 Kuznetsova M.
ROV Abbad Mahov A.

CEI 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Gambirg 12:34:21 ( + 00:37:50) 12.73 Kuznetsova M.
ROV Abbad Mahov A.

Endurance :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Vimana Tersk 433
2 Bomba 327
3 Beshektash 326
4 Paradi 290
5 Novakari 226
6 Pogar 198
7 Nastroika 180
8 Gligeya 172
9 Atanarjuat 152
10 Merilend 138