03.06.2012 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

2:57:84
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
2 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

2:59:13
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidov A.
3 Sjamara

chestnut, m, 2007
( Marwan – Sjakoera )

2:59:51
b: Zenith Arabians Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
4 Mudrec

bay, s, 2007
( Parusnik – Metameria )

3:03:69
b: Ledovskoy V.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
5 Abbad

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Abba )

3:07:67
b: Loiko V.
o: Shereuzhev M.
j: Pshukov A.

race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1500-500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Satirikon

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Subsidia )

1:58:95
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
2 Kalibr

chestnut, s, 2009
( Neron – Konstanta )

1:59:28
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
3 Venilia

bay, m, 2008
( Newmarket – Vivien )

1:59:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
4 Vaimon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Mongrant – Viproza )

1:59:84
b: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
5 Patrik

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Pedal )

1:59:94
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Hamidov A.

Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 500 RUB (10000-5000-2500-1500-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prince Pustyni

grey, s, 2009
( Prince – Dyuna )

1:55:39
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
2 Pediatr

grey, s, 2009
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:55:42
b: Loiko V.
o: Koshelev I.
j: Guseynov G.
3 Galikarnas

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Gollandia )

1:56:84
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
4 Saks

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Sakura )

1:58:36
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gurciev S.
5 Perekhod

chestnut, s, 2009
( Novgorod – Parada )

2:03:01
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Chotchaev M.

Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kasida

chestnut, m, 2010
( Senjermen – Konstanta )

1:28:88
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Tikhonov A.
2 Provizia

bay, m, 2010
( Newmarket – Parada )

1:32:50
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov T.
3 Susana

chestnut, m, 2010
( Senjermen – Struna )

1:33:88
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 Agilera

chestnut, m, 2010
( Gandikap – Astoria )

1:34:33
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
5 Sablia 1st

m, 2010
( Blagodarniy – Sosna )

1:34:38
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
6 Mellita

chestnut, m, 2010
( Novgorod – Maliba )

1:34:73
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.

race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-1000-500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Anaharet

chestnut, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Aravia )

1:32:71
b: Zhurba O.
j: Chotchaev M.
2 Predprinimatel

grey, s, 2010
( Novgorod – Paradnaia )

1:32:73
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
3 Postfactum

chestnut, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Povitel )

1:33:88
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
4 Bipatrid

chestnut, s, 2010
( Pripusk (Propusk) – Blanka )

1:34:33
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Guseynov T.
5 Nemirov Tersk

grey, s, 2010
( Marcipan – Neznakomka )

1:34:38
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
6 Madrigal

grey, s, 2010
( Gandikap – Musli )

1:34:44
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.

Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2750-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Marietta

bay, m, 2009
( Enam – Mimika )

1:59:16
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Saitgaleev I.
2 Vereika

grey, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Vivien )

1:59:17
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
3 Parfianka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Persefona )

1:59:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
4 Vainona

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Vesmira )

1:59:52
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Panzhonkov R.
5 Sindirola

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Sindy )

2:01:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Chotchaev M.
6 Piksida

grey, m, 2009
( Kay – Pospa )

2:01:56
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
7 Gemfa

chestnut, m, 2009
( Mongrant – Gapelia )

2:01:84
b: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
8 Gaskon

grey, m, 2009
( Kanion – Guppi )

2:03:10
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
9 Dobrodetel

chestnut, m, 2009
( Benedick – Doblest )

2:03:97
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mardanov I.
10 Power Mistery

bay, m, 2009
( Mongrant – Povitel )

2:05:83
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Mikhailov V.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141