DEVONSHIR TERSK RU

Date of Birth: 18.03.2020
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Brand: 7 20
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Email: terkonzavod@mail.ru
Phone: + 7 906 4913349, +7 905 4666006
Address: Школьная д. 2, пос. Новотерский, Минеральные Воды
Dormeur du Loup FR
bay 2012
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Sirene du Loup FR
chestnut 2006
Al Sakbe FR
chestnut 1995
Kesberoy FR chestnut 1973
Morgane de Piboul FR chestnut 1991
Caline du Loup FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Nevadou FR chestnut 1980
Vasilisa Tersk RU
grey 2013
Vasilij RU
grey 2007
Prince d`Orient FR
bay 1996
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Bavette HR bay 1988
Vamlana RU
grey 1999
Madiar RU grey 1994
Valuevka NL grey 1993
Virsaviya RU
chestnut 1995
Vatican RU
chestnut 1983
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Nevesta RU grey 1975
Versia RU
chestnut 1983
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
  • Current points: 147 (Calculated for the period: 19.11.2022 - 22.05.2024)
  • Total points: 147
  • Total prize: 303 900RUB
  • Place: 9: 3-4-2-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
26.05.24 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 1200 j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
0
27.04.24 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 2 2:21:1 2000 j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
25 30 000
13.10.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Tersk Stud Race Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race 3 2:31:9 2000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
17 99 450
24.09.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Close race Seson Stakes for those born in the Stavropol Region Only 3 2:15:9 1800 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
17 99 450
10.09.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 2 3:08:4 2400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
17 25 000
20.08.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS RET 2800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
0
30.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 2 3:00:6 2400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
23 50 000
09.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:29:4 2000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
14 0
11.06.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR I C RUS 1 1:54:5 1600 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
22 0
28.05.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Open Race maiden 2 2:14:9 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
5 0
07.05.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Victory Day Stakes (starter) 1 1:46:2 1600 j: Guseynov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 0
  • Total points: 1
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
28.10.23 IX Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 3 5 1
28.10.22 VIII Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 3 В 2 4 3
31.10.21 VII Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 1 9 -3